This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Evs Dropper: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
add rename template to gather opinions on moving this to the main namespace
imported>MiamiVolts
add related issues, do more sorting
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|text=Donna's apartment|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|text=Donna's apartment|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|text=The German's apt.|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company firing range.jpg|link=Company firing range|text=Firing range|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company firing range.jpg|link=Company firing range|text=Firing range|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Gael Cruz's office|text=Gael's office|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Gael Cruz's office|text=Gael's office|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|text=The German's apt.|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|-
|-
Line 111: Line 111:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nerve gas emission.jpg|link=Nerve gas emission|nonlinktext= |width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nerve gas emission.jpg|link=Nerve gas emission|nonlinktext= |width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's Big Date, Part 1.jpg|link=Telescopic vision|nonlinktext= |width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's Big Date, Part 1.jpg|link=Telescopic vision|nonlinktext= |width=110}}
|}
</center>

==Issues==
<center>
{| width="67%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Career Choices|text=''Career Choices''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trust Issues, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Trust Issues, Part 1|text=''Trust Issues, Part 1''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trust Issues, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Trust Issues, Part 2|text=''Trust Issues, Part 2''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Faces, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Faces, Part 1|text=''Faces, Part 1''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Faces, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Faces, Part 2|text=''Faces, Part 2''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Root and Branch, Part 1|text=''Root & Branch,<br />Part 1''|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Root and Branch, Part 2|text=''Root & Branch,<br />Part 2''|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Root and Branch, Part 3|text=''Root & Branch,<br />Part 3''|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Berlin, Part 1|text=''Berlin, Part 1''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Berlin, Part 2|text=''Berlin, Part 2''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 08:17, 4 July 2008

This article has been nominated for a name change to Related Articles:Evs Dropper.
This would mean the article would be in the main namespace, subject to regular searches, and considered canon.
To discuss the proposed name change, see the
discussion page.

People

Locations

Places

Elements

Issues

See also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists