This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m updated
Line 8: Line 8:
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Sliding Doors|06]]'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
Line 25: Line 25:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 42: Line 42:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| AA
|
|
|
|
Line 59: Line 59:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 76: Line 76:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 93: Line 93:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electromagnetic Pulses|Electromagnetic Pulses]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| AA
|
|
|
|
Line 110: Line 127:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| AA
|
|
|
|
Line 127: Line 144:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 161:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 161: Line 178:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 178: Line 195:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 195: Line 212:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 212: Line 229:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 229: Line 246:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 246: Line 263:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 263: Line 280:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 280: Line 297:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| AA
|
|
|
|
Line 297: Line 314:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 314: Line 331:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 331: Line 348:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 19:54, 22 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA NA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA AA
Electromagnetic Pulses NA NA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA NA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA NA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA NA