This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Danko's team: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Skullman1392
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Abigail.jpg|link=Abigail|text=Abigail}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke_Campbell.png|link=Luke Campbell|text=Luke Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke_Campbell.png|link=Luke Campbell|text=Luke Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
|}
{|width="80%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric_Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric_Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedFemale1.jpg|link=Female fugitive|text=Female fugitive}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedFemale1.jpg|link=Female fugitive|text=Female fugitive}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon, Jr.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon, Jr.|deceased=true}}
Line 74: Line 76:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blond_trafficker.jpg|link=Misha|text=Misha}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blond_trafficker.jpg|link=Misha|text=Misha}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
|}
{|width="80%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Rehouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Rehouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah_Sanders|text=Micah Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}

Revision as of 06:04, 12 August 2009


Known Leaders

Known Members

Known Assignments

Successful

Unsuccessful

Places & Elements


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists