This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 124: Line 124:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charie <br /> Andrews}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charie <br /> Andrews}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arnold.jpg|link=Arnold|text=Arnold|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric <Br> Doyle}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
Line 133: Line 133:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse Hammer.jpg|link=Nurse Hammer|text=Nurse<br />Hammer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse Hammer.jpg|link=Nurse Hammer|text=Nurse<br />Hammer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Hesam|text=Hesam}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
Line 142: Line 141:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Amanda Strazzulla|text=Amanda<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Amanda Strazzulla|text=Amanda<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br />Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br />Sullivan|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Vanessa Wheeler full.jpg|link=Vanessa Wheeler|text=Vanessa<br />Wheeler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Vanessa Wheeler full.jpg|link=Vanessa Wheeler|text=Vanessa<br />Wheeler}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:51, 21 January 2010

Adam Hiro
Portrayed by Tom Jacob
About
Powers Telekinesis
Pyrokinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Fire breathing
Flight
Electric manipulation
Sex Male
Age 13
Favorite episode Homecoming
Favorite graphic novel Crane
Favorite webisode Webisode:Slow Burn, Part 1
Favorite character Claire Bennet
Least favorite character Emma Coolidge
Favorite power Telekinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Flight

My favorite episode

My favorite episode ability

My favorite novels ability

My favorite novels

My Main Characters

My Recurring Characters