This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:DocM/DocM: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
No edit summary
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
<center>
<center>
{| width="25%" border="0"
{| width="25%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burnt toast.jpg|link=Burnt Toast Diner|text=Burnt Toast Diner|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kirby plaza.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza|text=Kirby Plaza|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kirby plaza.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza|text=Kirby Plaza|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray & Sons|text=Gray & Sons|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray & Sons|text=Gray & Sons|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|text=Primatech Paper Co.|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|text=Primatech Paper Co.|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez's loft|text=Isaac Mendez's loft|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez's loft|text=Isaac Mendez's loft|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles deveauxs rooftop.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's rooftop|text=Charles Deveaux's rooftop|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles deveauxs rooftop.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's rooftop|text=Charles Deveaux's rooftop|width=110}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan|text=Otsu, Japan|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan|text=Otsu, Japan|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
Line 41: Line 42:
{| width="25%" border="0"
{| width="25%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teleport_1.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space-time<br>manipulation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teleport_1.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space-time<br>manipulation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro_blushes.png|link=1671|text=1671|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Power time travel.jpg|link=Theory:Time travel|text=Time travel|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evacuationnotice.JPG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=The Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th wonders item.jpg|link=9th Wonders!|text=''9th Wonders!''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th wonders item.jpg|link=9th Wonders!|text=''9th Wonders!''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petegoesboom.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petegoesboom.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rooftop future.jpg|link=Dark Future|text=Dark Future|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rooftop future.jpg|link=Dark Future|text=Dark Future|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaacs paintings items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings|text=Isaac's paintings|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=The Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro_blushes.png|link=1671|text=1671|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=StJoan.PNG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Therogue.jpg|link=Nissan Rogue|text=Nissan Rogue|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn fathersanddaughters.jpg|link=Fathers & Daughters|text=''Fathers & Daughters''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn family man.JPG|link=Family Man|text=''Family Man''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 16:35, 6 March 2008


People

Places

Elements

See Also

Official Pages

Unofficial Pages

Actual Events

Relationships

Themes

Other


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists