This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Tristan0709/Character templates/Template:Nathan: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Tristan0709
No edit summary
imported>Tristan0709
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| width="20%" colspan="0" |
| width="20%" colspan="0" |
| width="60%" colspan="2" | '''[[Nathan Petrelli]]'''
| width="60%" colspan="2" | '''[[Nathan Petrelli]]''' <br /> Portrayed by [[Adrian Pasdar]]
| width="20%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=User:Tristan0709/Character_templates/Template:Nathan&action=edit edit]</span>
| width="20%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=User:Tristan0709/Character_templates/Template:Nathan&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Volumes Appeared''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Ability]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|synthetic]])
[[Volume One]]
[[Volume Two]]
[[Volume Three]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Episodes Appeared''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Episodes''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
'''[[Volume One]]'''
[[Genesis]] •
[[Don't Look Back]] •
[[One Giant Leap]] •
[[Collision]] •
[[Hiros]] •
[[Nothing to Hide]] •
[[Homecoming]] •
[[Six Months Ago]] •
[[Fallout]] •
[[Godsend]] •
[[The Fix]] •
[[Distractions]] •
[[Run!]] •
[[Unexpected]] •
[[Parasite]] •
[[.07%]] •
[[The Hard Part]] •
[[Landslide]] •
[[How to Stop an Exploding Man]]
<br />
<br />
[[Genesis]] • [[Don't Look Back]] • [[One Giant Leap]] •[[Collision]] • [[Hiros]] • [[Nothing to Hide]] • [[Homecoming]] • [[Six Months Ago]] • [[Fallout]] • [[Godsend]] • [[The Fix]] • [[Distractions]] • [[Run!]] • [[Unexpected]] • [[Parasite]] • [[.07%]] • [[The Hard Part]] • [[Landslide]] • [[How to Stop an Exploding Man]]
<br />
<br />
'''[[Volume Two]]'''
[[Four Months Later...]] •
[[Lizards]] •
[[The Kindness of Strangers]] •
[[Fight or Flight]] •
[[Out of Time]] •
[[Four Months Ago...]] •
[[Powerless]]
<br />
<br />
[[Four Months Later...]] • [[Lizards]] • [[The Kindness of Strangers]] • [[Fight or Flight]] •
[[Out of Time]] • [[Four Months Ago...]] • [[Powerless]]
<br />
<br />
'''[[Volume Three]]'''
[[The Second Coming]] •
<br />
[[The Butterfly Effect]] •
[[The Second Coming]] • [[The Butterfly Effect]] • [[One of Us, One of Them]] • [[I Am Become Death]] • [[Angels and Monsters]] • [[Dying of the Light]] • [[Eris Quod Sum]] • [[Villains]] • [[It's Coming]] • [[The Eclipse, Part 1]] • [[The Eclipse, Part 2]] • [[Our Father]]
[[One of Us, One of Them]] •
[[I Am Become Death]] •
[[Angels and Monsters]] •
[[Dying of the Light]] •
[[Eris Quod Sum]] •
[[Villains]] •
[[It's Coming]] •
[[The Eclipse, Part 1]] •
[[The Eclipse, Part 2]] •
[[Our Father]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"| ''Centric Graphic Novels''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"| ''Graphic Novels Narrated''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Trial By Fire]]
[[Trial By Fire]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"| ''Other Graphic Novels Appeared''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"| ''Graphic Novels''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Super-Heroics]] •
[[Super-Heroics]] • [[War Buddies, Part 1]] • [[War Buddies, Part 5]] • [[Truths]]
[[War Buddies, Part 1]] •
[[War Buddies, Part 5]] •
[[Truths]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Ability]]''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Characters''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
'''Related'''
[[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|synthetic]])
<br />
|-
[[Angela Petrelli]] • [[Arthur Petrelli]] • [[Peter Petrelli]] • [[Claire Bennet]] • [[Simon Petrelli]] • [[Monty Petrelli]]
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Relatives''
'''Significant Others'''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Meredith Gordon]] • [[Heidi Petrelli]] • ''[[Niki Sanders]]'' • [[Tracy Strauss]]
[[Angela Petrelli]] •
[[Arthur Petrelli]] •
[[Peter Petrelli]] •
[[Claire Bennet]] •
[[Simon Petrelli]] •
[[Monty Petrelli]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Significant Others''
| style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Significant Others''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|

[[Meredith Gordon]] •
[[Heidi Petrelli]] •
[[Niki Sanders]] •
[[Tracy Strauss]] •
|-
|-
| class="collapsible" style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Alternate Futures''
| class="collapsible" style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Alternate Futures''

Revision as of 23:22, 14 December 2008