This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
spontaneous combustion has been seen in the webisodes
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
plasmakinesis
 
(45 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Carbon isolation and formation|text=Carbon manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Carbon isolation and formation|text=Carbon manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_snake_mimicry.jpg|link=Constriction}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_snake_mimicry.jpg|link=Constriction}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Danger sensing.jpg|link=Danger sensing}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimension hopping}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimension hopping}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Joseph's ability.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=fire breathing.jpg|link=Fire breathing}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Enhanced teleporting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation|text=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Fireworks creation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Light manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plasmakinesis.jpg|link=Plasmakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Kaito's ability.jpg|link=Probability computation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Rock formation|text=Rock formation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
|}
|}
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Episodes|Episodes]], please see [[Portal:Abilities|Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from the ''[[Portal:Episodes|Heroes Reborn]]'' abilities, please see [[Portal:Abilities|Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from ''[[Portal:Episodes|Heroes]]'' episodes only, please see [[Portal:Heroes Abilities|Heroes Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:Graphic Novel Abilities|Graphic Novel Abilities]]'' </center>
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:Graphic Novel Abilities|Graphic Novel Abilities]]'' </center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}
{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}
{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[de:Portal:Evolutions Kräfte]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des pouvoirs de Heroes Evolutions]]

Latest revision as of 22:33, 26 January 2016

For abilities from the Heroes Reborn abilities, please see Abilities

For abilities from Heroes episodes only, please see Heroes Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

Display Evolutions Abilities Category

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show