This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
Undo revision 388479 by Draphoenix (Talk): Phoenix mimicry is supposed to be here
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
plasmakinesis
 
(33 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimension hopping}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimension hopping}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Joseph's ability.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Enhanced teleporting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation|text=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation|text=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Fireworks creation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Light manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plasmakinesis.jpg|link=Plasmakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Kaito's ability.jpg|link=Probability computation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Rock formation|text=Rock formation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Toby's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
|}
|}
{| width=56%
{|
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
|}
|}
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Episodes|Episodes]], please see [[Portal:Abilities|Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from the ''[[Portal:Episodes|Heroes Reborn]]'' abilities, please see [[Portal:Abilities|Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from ''[[Portal:Episodes|Heroes]]'' episodes only, please see [[Portal:Heroes Abilities|Heroes Abilities]]''
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:Graphic Novel Abilities|Graphic Novel Abilities]]'' </center>
<p>''For abilities from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:Graphic Novel Abilities|Graphic Novel Abilities]]'' </center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}
{{AbilitiesPortalNav}}
{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[de:Portal:Evolutions Kräfte]
[[de:Portal:Evolutions Kräfte]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des pouvoirs de Heroes Evolutions]]

Latest revision as of 22:33, 26 January 2016

For abilities from the Heroes Reborn abilities, please see Abilities

For abilities from Heroes episodes only, please see Heroes Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

Display Evolutions Abilities Category

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show