This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
plasmakinesis
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Enhanced teleporting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Enhanced teleporting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation|text=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation|text=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Fireworks creation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Light manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plasmakinesis.jpg|link=Plasmakinesis}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Kaito's ability.jpg|link=Probability computation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Kaito's ability.jpg|link=Probability computation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Rock formation|text=Rock formation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=56%
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}

Latest revision as of 22:33, 26 January 2016

For abilities from the Heroes Reborn abilities, please see Abilities

For abilities from Heroes episodes only, please see Heroes Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

Display Evolutions Abilities Category

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show