This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Rayhond
No edit summary
imported>BardinessBoy
m - bianca
Line 25: Line 25:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bianca Karina.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Bianca Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
Line 35: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
Line 42: Line 41:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan's Killer.jpg|link=Theory:Unknown assassin|text=Unknown<br>assassin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan's Killer.jpg|link=Theory:Unknown assassin|text=Unknown<br>assassin}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{| width="60%"
{| width="45%"
|
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 21:57, 8 July 2008

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel