This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
std %
imported>Ice Vision
m alpha
Line 20: Line 20:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
Line 31: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Petrelli|text=Mr.<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 21:53, 12 December 2007