This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Paula Gramble
imported>Piemanmoo
m +traveler
Line 45: Line 45:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan's Killer.jpg|link=Theory:Unknown assassin|text=Unknown<br>assassin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan's Killer.jpg|link=Theory:Unknown assassin|text=Unknown<br>assassin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:04, 25 December 2007

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel