This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 125: Line 125:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arnold.jpg|link=Arnold|text=Arnold|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arnold.jpg|link=Arnold|text=Arnold|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra <br />Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Emma|text=Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Emma|text=Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
Line 137: Line 136:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}}

Revision as of 17:47, 16 January 2010

Adam Hiro
Portrayed by Tom Jacob
About
Powers Telekinesis
Pyrokinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Fire breathing
Flight
Electric manipulation
Sex Male
Age 13
Favorite episode Homecoming
Favorite graphic novel Crane
Favorite webisode Webisode:Slow Burn, Part 1
Favorite character Claire Bennet
Least favorite character Emma Coolidge
Favorite power Telekinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Flight

My favorite episode

My favorite episode ability

My favorite novels ability

My favorite novels

My Main Characters

My Recurring Characters