This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Chrisyu357/comic: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
added Jason Badower "Lyle Bennet"
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
added Jason Badower "Adam Monroe" and row for "Young Hiro"
Line 305: Line 305:
|-
|-
! [[Adam Monroe]]
! [[Adam Monroe]]
| [[Image:AdamMonroe.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:AdamMonroe.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || [[Image:GN Adam Kensei.jpg|100px]] || || || ||
|| [[Image:Mercenary Adam Monroe in 1777.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:TSAdam.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:JimAdam.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Gn adam.jpg|100px]] || || || || ||
|| [[Image:Mercenary Adam Monroe in 1777.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:TSAdam.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:JimAdam.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Gn adam.jpg|100px]] || || || || ||
! [[Adam Monroe]]
! [[Adam Monroe]]
Line 323: Line 323:
|| [[Image:Walls1Hiro.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:F Hiro.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || || || ||
|| [[Image:Walls1Hiro.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:F Hiro.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
|-
! Young [[Hiro Nakamura]]
| [[Image:Sekai Murashige.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || [[Image:JB Young Hiro.jpg|100px]] || || || ||
|| || || || || || || || || || || ||
! Young [[Hiro Nakamura]]
|-
|-
! [[Ishi Nakamura]]
! [[Ishi Nakamura]]

Revision as of 21:48, 8 January 2009

This is inspired by Citizen's Characters in Their GN Form!

Please, please, let the page LOAD!

Characters Real-life Michael Turner Micah Gunnell Marcus To Travis Kotzebue Jordan Kotzebue Jason Badower Staz Johnson Michael Gaydos Steven Lejeune Adam Archer Tom Grummett Ryan Odagawa Tim Sale Alex Ross Jim Lee Phil Jimenez Peter Steigerwald Robert Atkins Eric Nguyen Alitha Martinez Dan Panosian Dennis Calero Characters
Charlie Andrews Charlie Andrews
Claire Bennet Claire Bennet
Lyle Bennet Lyle Bennet
Noah Bennet Noah Bennet
Sandra Bennet Sandra Bennet
Bob Bishop File:AMBob.jpg Bob Bishop
Elle Bishop Elle Bishop
Brian Brian
Felicia Brooks Felicia Brooks
Caitlin Caitlin
Au Co Au Co
Lloyd Collins Lloyd Collins
Hampton Connolly Hampton Connolly
Gael Cruz Gael Cruz
Monica Dawson Monica Dawson
Echo Demille Echo Demille
Derek Derek
Simone Deveaux Simone Deveaux
Charles Deveaux Charles Deveaux
Berk Donahue Berk Donahue
Tom Drake Tom Drake
Julien Dumont Julien Dumont
Donna Dunlap Donna Dunlap
Kin Egami Kin Egami
Sean Fallon Sean Fallon
Detective Furakowa Detective Furakowa
Joseph Gallagher Joseph Gallagher
Gina Gina
Hana Gitelman Hana Gitelman
Flint Gordon Flint Gordon
Meredith Gordon Meredith Gordon
Steve Gustavson Steve Gustavson
The Haitian The Haitian
Ryan Hanover Ryan Hanover
Audrey Hanson Audrey Hanson
Paul Harding Paul Harding
D.L. Hawkins File:AlexTrio.jpg D.L. Hawkins
Paulette Hawkins Paulette Hawkins
Sabine Hazel Sabine Hazel
Alejandro Herrera Alejandro Herrera
Maya Herrera Maya Herrera
Hotspur employee Hotspur employee
Agent Howard Agent Howard
Sanjog Iyer Sanjog Iyer
Japanese schoolgirl Japanese schoolgirl
Bianca Karina Bianca Karina
Anna Korolenko Anna Korolenko
Howard Lemay Howard Lemay
Brendan Lewis Brendan Lewis
Daniel Linderman Daniel Linderman
Connie Logan Connie Logan
Penny Logan Penny Logan
Debbie Marshall Debbie Marshall
Ando Masahashi File:AlexTrio.jpg Ando Masahashi
Eden McCain Eden McCain
Tom McHenry Tom McHenry
Isaac Mendez File:AlexTrio.jpg Isaac Mendez
Daphne Millbrook Daphne Millbrook
Mr. Millbrook Mr. Millbrook
Rachel Mills Rachel Mills
Brody Mitchum Brody Mitchum
Adam Monroe Adam Monroe
Mr. Muggles Mr. Muggles
Hiro Nakamura File:WirelessHiro.jpg Hiro Nakamura
Future Hiro
Nakamura
Future Hiro
Nakamura
Young Hiro Nakamura Young Hiro Nakamura
Ishi Nakamura Ishi Nakamura
Kaito Nakamura Kaito Nakamura
Kimiko Nakamura Kimiko Nakamura
NYPD detective NYPD detective
Janice Parkman Janice Parkman
Matt Parkman | Matt Parkman
Devin Patterson Devin Patterson
Andre Perez Andre Perez
Angela Petrelli Angela Petrelli
Arthur Petrelli Arthur Petrelli
Nathan Petrelli File:PhilNathan.jpg Nathan Petrelli
Peter Petrelli Peter Petrelli
Danny Pine Danny Pine
Claude Rains Claude Rains
West Rosen West Rosen
Rosetti Rosetti
Julia Ryan Julia Ryan
Micah Sanders Micah Sanders
Niki Sanders File:TSNiki.jpg Niki Sanders
Sebastian Shell Sebastian Shell
Kelly Shoemaker Kelly Shoemaker
Ricardo "Red Eye" Silva Ricardo "Red Eye" Silva
Mark Spatney Mark Spatney
Ivan Spektor Ivan Spektor
Karen Sprague Karen Sprague
Ted Sprague Ted Sprague
Tracy Strauss Tracy Strauss
Chandra Suresh Chandra Suresh
Mohinder Suresh Mohinder Suresh
Sylar Sylar
Linda Tavara Linda Tavara
Zane Taylor Zane Taylor
Teleporter's girlfriend Teleporter's girlfriend
Mr. Thompson Mr. Thompson
Eric Thompson Eric Thompson
Molly Walker Molly Walker
Walter Walter
Jackie Wilcox Jackie Wilcox
Candice Wilmer Candice Wilmer
Zach Zach
Characters Real-life Michael Turner Micah Gunnell Marcus To Travis Kotzebue Jordan Kotzebue Jason Badower Staz Johnson Michael Gaydos Steven Lejeune Adam Archer Tom Grummett Ryan Odagawa Tim Sale Alex Ross Jim Lee Phil Jimenez Peter Steigerwald Robert Atkins Eric Nguyen Alitha Martinez Dan Panosian Dennis Calero Characters