This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
use better image for theodore
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
callum, trevor
Line 83: Line 83:
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Therese Bryne.jpg|link=Therese Bryne|text=Therese<br>Bryne}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Therese Bryne.jpg|link=Therese Bryne|text=Therese<br>Bryne}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Callum|text=Callum}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chris|text=Chris}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chris|text=Chris}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=CVPD desk officer|text=CVPD&nbsp;Desk<br>Officer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=CVPD desk officer|text=CVPD&nbsp;Desk<br>Officer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Gail|text=Gail}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Gail|text=Gail}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Markus Gaines|text=Markus<br>Gaines}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Markus Gaines|text=Markus<br>Gaines}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric Lee Harrison|text=Eric&nbsp;Lee<br>Harrison}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Eric Lee Harrison|text=Eric&nbsp;Lee<br>Harrison}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Jennie|text=Jennie}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Jennie|text=Jennie}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Large guy|text=Large<br>Guy}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Large guy|text=Large<br>Guy}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Miles Lecomte|text=Miles<br>Lecomte}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Miles Lecomte|text=Miles<br>Lecomte}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Lieutenant Lenks|text=Lieutenant<br>Lenks}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Lieutenant Lenks|text=Lieutenant<br>Lenks}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pacy McNeil.jpg|link=Pacy McNeil|text=Pacy<br>McNeil}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pacy McNeil.jpg|link=Pacy McNeil|text=Pacy<br>McNeil}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mags.jpg|link=Magdalena Muller|text=Magdalena<br>Muller}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mags.jpg|link=Magdalena Muller|text=Magdalena<br>Muller}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Katherine Murry.jpg|link=Katherine Murry|text=Katherine<br>Murry}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{|width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Agent Penn|text=Agent<br>Penn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Skinny guy|text=Skinny<br>Guy}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Trevor Tanaka.jpg|link=Trevor Tanaka|text=Trevor<br>Tanaka}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Alethea.jpg|link=Alethea Thorn|text=Alethea<br>Thorn}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Theodore.JPG|link=Theodore van den Burg|text=Theodore<br>van&nbsp;den&nbsp;Burg}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Theodore.JPG|link=Theodore van den Burg|text=Theodore<br>van&nbsp;den&nbsp;Burg}}

Revision as of 03:56, 16 September 2009

Friend or Foe


The Private


The Agent


The Civilian


Faction Zero


See Also

Back to iStories


The World of HeroesThe Graphic NovelsAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions