This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 142: Line 142:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charie <br /> Andrews}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charie <br /> Andrews}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Becky Taylor|text=Becky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen <br />Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carnival strongman.jpg|link=Carnival strongman|text=Carnival<br />strongman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Possible carny.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan <Br> Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Possible carny.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan <Br> Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric <Br> Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric <Br> Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Edgar|text=Edgar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Emma|text=Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Emma|text=Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=Eli|text=Eli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=Eli|text=Eli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren<br />Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse Hammer.jpg|link=Nurse Hammer|text=Nurse<br />Hammer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse Hammer.jpg|link=Nurse Hammer|text=Nurse<br />Hammer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=Lydia|text=Lydia|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br />Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt <br /> Parkman, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychic carny.jpg|link=Psychic carny|text=Psychic carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Female carny.jpg|link=Female carny|text=Female carny}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=Carny|text=Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Amanda Strazzulla|text=Amanda<br />Strazzulla}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Amanda Strazzulla|text=Amanda<br />Strazzulla}}

Revision as of 14:45, 27 January 2010

Adam Hiro
Portrayed by Tom Jacob
About
Powers Telekinesis
Pyrokinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Fire breathing
Flight
Electric manipulation
Sex Male
Age 13
Favorite episode Homecoming
Favorite graphic novel Crane
Favorite webisode Webisode:Slow Burn, Part 1
Favorite character Claire Bennet
Least favorite character Emma Coolidge
Favorite power Telekinesis
Enhanced synesthesia
Flight

My favorite five episodes of season one

My favorite five episodes of season two

My favorite ten episodes of season three

My favorite three episodes of season four

My favorite episode ability

My favorite novels ability

My favorite novels

My Main Characters

My Recurring Characters