This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Citizen/charactersintheirGNform: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m Ricardo and Danko's iStory pic were missing, uploaded a newer and better iStory pic of Rachel from last chapter
imported>Citizen
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
![[Mohinder Suresh]]
![[Mohinder Suresh]]
|[[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:CrossroadMohinder.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:TSMohinder.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:MohinderAF.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:Mohinder ch2 iStory.jpg|thumb]]
|[[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:PJ-Mohinder.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:TSMohinder.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:MohinderAF.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:Mohinder ch2 iStory.jpg|thumb]]
|-
|-
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
! [[Eden McCain]]
! [[Eden McCain]]
|[[Image:Eden.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:MG Eden.jpg|thumb]]||
|[[Image:Eden.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:PJ-Eden.jpg|thumb]]||
|-
|-
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
Line 302: Line 302:
! [[James Martin]]
! [[James Martin]]
|[[Image:James_Martin.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:Shape shifter martin.jpg|thumb]]||
|[[Image:James_Martin.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:Shape shifter martin.jpg|thumb]]||
|-
! [[Dale Smither]]
|[[Image:Dale.jpg|thumb]]||[[Image:PJ-Dale.jpg|thumb]]||
|}
|}



Revision as of 22:35, 28 April 2009