This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Rewind: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Rewind
imported>Rewind
 
(31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
Hey-o! My name is '''''Rewind''''' and I am a new user of the ''[[Heroes]]'' [[Wikipedia: Wiki|wiki]]. I am very familiar with the '''[[Wikipedia: MediaWiki|MediaWiki]]''' software, but I have yet to explore this site to its fullest extent.
Hey-o! My name is '''''Rewind''''' and I am a new user of the ''[[Heroes]]'' [[Wikipedia: Wiki|wiki]]. I am very familiar with the '''[[Wikipedia: MediaWiki|MediaWiki]]''' software, but I have yet to explore this site to its fullest extent.


* '''My 10 Favourite ''Heroes'' Characters''' (in order of...favourite...ness...yeah...)'' are:


* '''My 10 (ten) Favourite ''Heroes'' [[List of character appearances by episode|Characters]]''' (in order of...favourite...ness...yeah...)'' are:
:1. '''[[Micah Sanders]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Noah Gray-Cabey]]''</small>
:2. '''[[D.L. Hawkins]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Leonard Roberts]]''</small>
:3. '''[[Hiro Nakamura]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Masi Oka]]''</small>
:4. '''[[Claire Bennet]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Hayden Panettiere]]''</small>
:5. '''[[Sylar]]/Gabriel Gray''' (regrettably) - <small>''portrayed by [[Zachary Quinto]]''</small>
:6. '''[[Matt Parkman]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Greg Grunberg]]''</small>
:7. '''[[Mohinder Suresh]]''' (although he has no [[Powers|special ability]]) - <small>''portrayed by [[Sendhil Ramamurthy]]''</small>
:8. '''[[Peter Petrelli]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Milo Ventimiglia]]''</small>
:9. '''[[Claude Rains]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Christopher Eccleston]]''</small>
:10. '''[[Noah Bennet]]''' - <small>''portrayed by [[Jack Coleman]]''</small>


{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable"
==My thoughts about ''Heroes'' - '''[[Volume One]]'''==
|-
!#
! Name
! Actor
|-
|'''1.'''
|'''[[Micah Sanders]]'''
|[[Noah Gray-Cabey]]
|-
|'''2.'''
|'''[[D.L. Hawkins]]'''
|''[[Leonard Roberts]]''
|-
|'''3.'''
|'''[[Hiro Nakamura]]'''
|''[[Masi Oka]]''
|-
|'''4.'''
|'''[[Claire Bennet]]'''
|''[[Hayden Panettiere]]''
|-
|'''5.'''
|'''<font color="red">''Gabriel Gray''</font>/[[Sylar|<font color="red">Sylar</font>]]'''
|''[[Zachary Quinto]]''
|-
|'''6.'''
|'''[[Matt Parkman]]'''
|''[[Greg Grunberg]]''
|-
|'''7.'''
|'''[[Mohinder Suresh]]'''
|''[[Sendhil Ramamurthy]]''
|-
|'''8.'''
|'''[[Peter Petrelli]]'''
|''[[Milo Ventimiglia]]''
|-
|'''9.'''
|'''[[Claude Rains]]'''
|''[[Christopher Eccleston]]''
|-
|'''10.'''
|'''[[Noah Bennet]]'''
|''[[Jack Coleman]]''
|-
|}


:* ''My 2 (two) Favorite '''[[Death|<font color="red">deceased</font>]]''' Heroes Characters'':

{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable"
|-
!#
! Name
! Actor
|-
|'''1.'''
|'''[[Nathan Petrelli|<font color="red">Nathan Petrelli</font>]]'''
|''[[Adrian Pasdar]]''
|-
|'''2.'''
|'''[[Zane Taylor|<font color="red">Zane Taylor</font>]]'''
|''[[Ethan Cohn]]''
|-
|}

==My thoughts about ''Heroes'' – [[Season One|Volume One]]==


===May 14, 2007===
===May 14, 2007===
Line 34: Line 91:
Even though the first season is almost over, I'm ''so'' glad that the series has been picked up for a second season. I'm dying to see if [[New York City]] will be blown up by [[Peter Petrelli]]/Sylar/[[Theodore Sprague]], or if Hiro and [[Ando Masahashi|Ando]] will be able stop this [[Wiktionary: apocalypse|apocalyptic]] event from happening.
Even though the first season is almost over, I'm ''so'' glad that the series has been picked up for a second season. I'm dying to see if [[New York City]] will be blown up by [[Peter Petrelli]]/Sylar/[[Theodore Sprague]], or if Hiro and [[Ando Masahashi|Ando]] will be able stop this [[Wiktionary: apocalypse|apocalyptic]] event from happening.


Unfortunately, according to [[Episode:Landslide|last night's episode]], Ted Sprague was killed by [[Sylar]], so I '''highly''' doubt ''Ted'' will be the one to blow up NYC. However, Now that Sylar has [[Inductive radiation|Ted's ability]], '''''Sylar''''' may be the one who attempts to make NYC, according to him, [[Explosion|go ''"boom"''...]]
Unfortunately, according to [[Episode:Landslide|last night's episode]], Ted Sprague was killed by [[Sylar]], so I '''highly''' doubt ''Ted'' will be the one to blow up NYC. However, Now that Sylar has [[Induced radioactivity|Ted's ability]], '''''Sylar''''' may be the one who attempts to make NYC, according to him, [[Explosion|go ''"boom"''...]]


In any case, many conflicting interests will eventually collide and the fate of the most populated city in the [[Wikipedia: United States|U.S.]] will have to be decided.
In any case, many conflicting interests will eventually collide and the fate of the most populated city in the [[Wikipedia: United States|U.S.]] will have to be decided.
Line 44: Line 101:
===May 21, 2007===
===May 21, 2007===


Well, tonight's the '''[[Season One]] [[Episode:How to Stop an Exploding Man|Finale]]''' and I...am...'''''PUMPED!!''''' This is when the major sh*t goes down. Hopefully, [[Hiro Nakamura|Hiro]] can ''[http://heroeswiki.com/Image:1x20_9thWonders_final_issue_02.jpg lay the smackdown]'' on [[Sylar]] before he [[Explosion|explodes]].
Well, tonight's the '''[[Season One]] [[Episode:How to Stop an Exploding Man|Finale]]''' and I...am...'''''PUMPED!!''''' This is when the major sh*t goes down. Hopefully, [[Hiro Nakamura|Hiro]] can ''[[:Image:1x20 9thWonders final issue 02.jpg|lay the smackdown]]'' on [[Sylar]] before he [[Explosion|explodes]].


But with '''[[Mr. Linderman|Linderman]]''' dead (''via'' [[D.L. Hawkins]] [[phasing]] through the back of Linderman's head, promptly killing him), this leaves only '''Sylar''' as the last major antagonist that the [[List of evolved humans|heroes]] must face and bring down (most likely Hiro with his [[Hiro's sword|sword]]). However, with the sword: ''1. Being broken'' and ''2. becoming less and less relevant to the overall [[String web|story line]] (thanks to [[Kaito Nakamura|Hiro's father]] at the [[Jittetsu Arms|Sword Shop]])'', it's anyone's guess as to what will happen in the next episode: '''''How to Stop an Exploding Man'''''.
But with '''[[Mr. Linderman|Linderman]]''' dead (''via'' [[D.L. Hawkins]] [[phasing]] through the back of Linderman's head, promptly killing him), this leaves only '''Sylar''' as the last major antagonist that the [[List of evolved humans|heroes]] must face and bring down (most likely Hiro with his [[Hiro's sword|sword]]). However, with the sword: '''1.''' ''Being broken'' and '''2.''' ''Becoming less and less relevant to the overall [[String web|story line]]'' (thanks to [[Kaito Nakamura|Hiro's father]] at the [[Jittetsu Arms|Sword Shop]]), it's anyone's guess as to what will happen in the next episode: '''''How to Stop an Exploding Man'''''.


:::::If ''[[The Symbol|Godsend]]'' means anything in the end, Hiro will prevail.
:::::If ''[[:Image:Godsend archives.jpg|God]][[The Symbol|send]]'' means anything in the end, Hiro will prevail.




Line 58: Line 115:
==Other thoughts==
==Other thoughts==


Below is a chart containing my personal conjectures about which characters are still alive and which are dead (as of '''''[[Episode: How to Stop an Exploding Man|Chapter 23: How to Stop an Exploding Man]]'''''):
Below is a chart containing my personal conjectures about which characters are still alive and which are dead (as of '''''[[Episode: How to Stop an Exploding Man|Chapter 23: How to Stop an Exploding Man]]'''''); in essence, it's my own '''''"[[The list|List]]"''''':


{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable"
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable"
Line 65: Line 122:
! [[Powers|Power]]
! [[Powers|Power]]
! Location
! Location
! ''Actor''
! Alive
! Deceased
|-
|-
|'''[[Claire Bennet]]'''
|'''[[Claire Bennet]]'''
|[[Rapid cell regeneration|Regeneration]]
|[[Rapid cell regeneration|Regeneration]]
|[[Odessa, TX]]
|[[Costa Verde, CA]]
|''[[Hayden Panettiere]]''
|'''YES'''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Noah Bennet]]'''
|'''[[Noah Bennet]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Costa Verde, CA]]<br>[[Moscow, Russia]]
|[[Odessa, TX]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Jack Coleman]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Sandra Bennet]]'''
|'''[[Sandra Bennet]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Odessa, TX]]
|[[Costa Verde, CA]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Ashley Crow]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Charlie Andrews|Charlene Andrews]]'''
|'''[[Charlie Andrews|<font color="red">Charlene Andrews</font>]]'''
|[[Enhanced memory]]
|[[Enhanced memory]]
|[[Midland, TX]]
|[[Midland, TX]]
|''[[Jayma Mays]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Mohinder Suresh]]'''
|'''[[Mohinder Suresh]]'''
|None
|None
|''Various''
|[[Mohinder's apartment|Apartment]] [[Genesis|316]]/[[Collision|613]], [[New York, NY]]
|''[[Sendhil Ramamurthy]]''
|'''YES'''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[D.L. Hawkins]]'''
|'''[[D.L. Hawkins|<font color="red">D.L. Hawkins</font>]]'''
|[[Phasing]]
|[[Phasing]]
|[[Las Vegas, NV]]
|[[Las Vegas, NV]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Leonard Roberts]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Niki Sanders]]/[[Jessica Sanders]]'''
|'''[[Niki Sanders]]/[[Jessica Sanders]]'''
|[[Enhanced strength]]
|[[Enhanced strength]]
|[[Las Vegas, NV]]
|[[Las Vegas, NV]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Ali Larter]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Micah Sanders]]'''
|'''[[Micah Sanders]]'''
|[[Technopathy]]
|[[Technopathy]]
|[[Las Vegas, NV]]
|[[New Orleans, LA]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Noah Gray-Cabey]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Molly Walker]]'''
|'''[[Molly Walker]]'''
|[[Clairvoyance]]
|[[Clairvoyance]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]
|[[New York, NY]]/''Unknown''
|'''YES'''
|''[[Adair Tishler]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Candice Willmer]]'''
|'''[[Candice Willmer|<font color="red">Candice Willmer</font>]]'''
|[[Illusion]]
|[[Illusion]]
|Clayton, NY
|Clayton, NY
|''[[Missy Peregrym]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[The Haitian]]'''
|'''[[The Haitian]]'''
|[[Mental manipulation]]
|[[Mental manipulation]]
|Haiti<br>[[Odessa, TX]]
|[[Haiti]]<br>[[Odessa, TX]]<br>[[Costa Verde, CA]]<br>[[Moscow, Russia]]
|''[[Jimmy Jean-Louis]]''
|'''YES'''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Peter Petrelli]]'''
|'''[[Peter Petrelli]]'''
|[[Empathic mimicry]]
|[[Empathic mimicry]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]<br>[[Cork, Ireland]]
|''[[Milo Ventimiglia]]''
|'''YES'''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Hiro Nakamura]]'''
|'''[[Hiro Nakamura]]'''
|[[Space-time manipulation]]
|[[Space-time manipulation]]
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]/[[Timeline:Pre-eclipse#1671|17th Century Tokyo, Japan]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Masi Oka]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Ando Masahashi]]'''
|'''[[Ando Masahashi]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[James Kyson Lee]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Claude Rains]]'''
|'''[[Claude Rains]]'''
|[[Invisibility]]
|[[Invisibility]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Christopher Eccleston]]''
|'''YES'''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Angela Petrelli]]'''
|'''[[Angela Petrelli]]'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Cristine Rose]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Kaito Nakamura]]'''
|'''[[Kaito Nakamura]]'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]<br>[[New York, NY]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[George Takei]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Lyle Bennet]]'''
|'''[[Lyle Bennet]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Odessa, TX]]
|[[Costa Verde, CA]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Randall Bentley]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''Agent [[Audrey Hanson]]'''
|'''Agent [[Audrey Hanson]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Clea DuVall]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Kimiko Nakamura]]'''
|'''[[Kimiko Nakamura]]'''
|None
|None
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|[[Tokyo, Japan]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Saemi Nakamura]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''"Austin" [[Mr. Linderman|Linderman]]'''
|'''[[Daniel Linderman|<font color="red">Daniel Linderman</font>]]'''
|[[Healing]]
|[[Healing]]
|[[Kirby Plaza]], [[New York, NY]]
|[[Kirby Plaza]], [[New York, NY]]
|''[[Malcolm McDowell]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Thompson]]'''
|'''[[Thompson|<font color="red">Thompson</font>]]'''
|None
|None
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|''[[Eric Roberts]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Nathan Petrelli]]'''
|'''[[Nathan Petrelli|<font color="red">Nathan Petrelli</font>]]'''
|[[Flight]]
|[[Flight]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Adrian Pasdar]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Zane Taylor]]'''
|'''[[Zane Taylor|<font color="red">Zane Taylor</font>]]'''
|[[Liquefaction]]
|[[Liquefaction]]
|[[Virginia Beach, VA]]
|[[Virginia Beach, VA]]
|''[[Ethan Cohn]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''''Sarah Ellis''/[[Eden McCain]]'''
|'''<font color="red">''Sarah Ellis''</font>/[[Eden McCain|<font color="red">Eden McCain</font>]]'''
|[[Persuasion]]
|[[Persuasion]]
|[[Utah]]<br>[[Los Angeles, CA]]<br>[[New York, NY]]
|[[Utah]]<br>[[Los Angeles, CA]]<br>[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Nora Zehetner]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''''Gabriel Gray''/[[Sylar]]'''
|'''<font color="red">''Gabriel Gray''</font>/[[Sylar|<font color="red">Sylar</font>]]'''
|[[Intuitive aptitude]]<br>''[[Power theft]]''
|[[Intuitive aptitude]]<br>''[[Power theft]]''
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]<br>[[Mexico]]
|''[[Zachary Quinto]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Isaac Mendez]]'''
|'''[[Isaac Mendez|<font color="red">Isaac Mendez</font>]]'''
|[[Precognition]]
|[[Precognition]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Santiago Cabrera]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Matt Parkman]]'''
|'''[[Matt Parkman]]'''
|[[Telepathy]]
|[[Telepathy]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]<br>[[New York, NY]]
|'''YES'''
|''[[Greg Grunberg]]''
|
|-
|-
|'''[[Charles Deveaux]]'''
|'''[[Charles Deveaux|<font color="red">Charles Deveaux</font>]]'''
|''Unknown''
|''Unknown''
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Richard Roundtree]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Simone Deveaux]]'''
|'''[[Simone Deveaux|<font color="red">Simone Deveaux</font>]]'''
|None
|None
|[[New York, NY]]
|[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Tawny Cypress]]''
|
|'''YES'''
|-
|-
|'''[[Theodore Sprague]]'''
|'''[[Theodore Sprague|<font color="red">Theodore Sprague</font>]]'''
|[[Induced radioactivity]]
|[[Induced radioactivity]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]
|[[Los Angeles, CA]]<br>[[New York, NY]]
|''[[Matthew John Armstrong]]''
|
|-
|'''YES'''
|'''[[Bob]]'''
|[[Alchemy]]
|''Unknown''<br>[[Cairo, Egypt]]
|''[[Stephen Tobolowsky]]''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:07, 12 November 2007

Rewind
[[Image:]]
Rewind 9.1 Yeah I'm gonna go ahead and leave it like that for now...
About
Also known as 9.1
Date of birth January 16, 1990
Origin Manchester, NH, USA
Gender Male

About Rewind

Hey-o! My name is Rewind and I am a new user of the Heroes wiki. I am very familiar with the MediaWiki software, but I have yet to explore this site to its fullest extent.


  • My 10 (ten) Favourite Heroes Characters (in order of...favourite...ness...yeah...) are:
# Name Actor
1. Micah Sanders Noah Gray-Cabey
2. D.L. Hawkins Leonard Roberts
3. Hiro Nakamura Masi Oka
4. Claire Bennet Hayden Panettiere
5. Gabriel Gray/Sylar Zachary Quinto
6. Matt Parkman Greg Grunberg
7. Mohinder Suresh Sendhil Ramamurthy
8. Peter Petrelli Milo Ventimiglia
9. Claude Rains Christopher Eccleston
10. Noah Bennet Jack Coleman


  • My 2 (two) Favorite deceased Heroes Characters:
# Name Actor
1. Nathan Petrelli Adrian Pasdar
2. Zane Taylor Ethan Cohn

My thoughts about HeroesVolume One

May 14, 2007

Even though the first season is almost over, I'm so glad that the series has been picked up for a second season. I'm dying to see if New York City will be blown up by Peter Petrelli/Sylar/Theodore Sprague, or if Hiro and Ando will be able stop this apocalyptic event from happening.

Unfortunately, according to last night's episode, Ted Sprague was killed by Sylar, so I highly doubt Ted will be the one to blow up NYC. However, Now that Sylar has Ted's ability, Sylar may be the one who attempts to make NYC, according to him, go "boom"...

In any case, many conflicting interests will eventually collide and the fate of the most populated city in the U.S. will have to be decided.

Right there.
Right then.

May 21, 2007

Well, tonight's the Season One Finale and I...am...PUMPED!! This is when the major sh*t goes down. Hopefully, Hiro can lay the smackdown on Sylar before he explodes.

But with Linderman dead (via D.L. Hawkins phasing through the back of Linderman's head, promptly killing him), this leaves only Sylar as the last major antagonist that the heroes must face and bring down (most likely Hiro with his sword). However, with the sword: 1. Being broken and 2. Becoming less and less relevant to the overall story line (thanks to Hiro's father at the Sword Shop), it's anyone's guess as to what will happen in the next episode: How to Stop an Exploding Man.

If Godsend means anything in the end, Hiro will prevail.


"Save the cheerleader, save the world."
Mantra from the Heroes TV series

Other thoughts

Below is a chart containing my personal conjectures about which characters are still alive and which are dead (as of Chapter 23: How to Stop an Exploding Man); in essence, it's my own "List":

Name Power Location Actor
Claire Bennet Regeneration Costa Verde, CA Hayden Panettiere
Noah Bennet None Costa Verde, CA
Moscow, Russia
Jack Coleman
Sandra Bennet None Costa Verde, CA Ashley Crow
Charlene Andrews Enhanced memory Midland, TX Jayma Mays
Mohinder Suresh None Various Sendhil Ramamurthy
D.L. Hawkins Phasing Las Vegas, NV Leonard Roberts
Niki Sanders/Jessica Sanders Enhanced strength Las Vegas, NV Ali Larter
Micah Sanders Technopathy New Orleans, LA Noah Gray-Cabey
Molly Walker Clairvoyance New York, NY/Unknown Adair Tishler
Candice Willmer Illusion Clayton, NY Missy Peregrym
The Haitian Mental manipulation Haiti
Odessa, TX
Costa Verde, CA
Moscow, Russia
Jimmy Jean-Louis
Peter Petrelli Empathic mimicry New York, NY
Cork, Ireland
Milo Ventimiglia
Hiro Nakamura Space-time manipulation Tokyo, Japan/17th Century Tokyo, Japan Masi Oka
Ando Masahashi None Tokyo, Japan James Kyson Lee
Claude Rains Invisibility New York, NY Christopher Eccleston
Angela Petrelli Unknown New York, NY Cristine Rose
Kaito Nakamura Unknown Tokyo, Japan
New York, NY
George Takei
Lyle Bennet None Costa Verde, CA Randall Bentley
Agent Audrey Hanson None Los Angeles, CA Clea DuVall
Kimiko Nakamura None Tokyo, Japan Saemi Nakamura
Daniel Linderman Healing Kirby Plaza, New York, NY Malcolm McDowell
Thompson None Unknown Eric Roberts
Nathan Petrelli Flight New York, NY Adrian Pasdar
Zane Taylor Liquefaction Virginia Beach, VA Ethan Cohn
Sarah Ellis/Eden McCain Persuasion Utah
Los Angeles, CA
New York, NY
Nora Zehetner
Gabriel Gray/Sylar Intuitive aptitude
Power theft
New York, NY
Mexico
Zachary Quinto
Isaac Mendez Precognition New York, NY Santiago Cabrera
Matt Parkman Telepathy Los Angeles, CA
New York, NY
Greg Grunberg
Charles Deveaux Unknown New York, NY Richard Roundtree
Simone Deveaux None New York, NY Tawny Cypress
Theodore Sprague Induced radioactivity Los Angeles, CA
New York, NY
Matthew John Armstrong
Bob Alchemy Unknown
Cairo, Egypt
Stephen Tobolowsky

Account Information

I created my account at 17:43 UTC on May 15, 2007.