This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Boycool42
imported>Boycool42
Line 21: Line 21:
===Minor===
===Minor===
<center>
<center>
{| width="100%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Bill|text=Bill|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Bill|text=Bill|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Keppler.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Jimmy|text=Jimmy|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Keppler.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Jimmy|text=Jimmy|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Flyer|text=Flyer|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Flyer|text=Flyer|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Uluru items.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Terrakinetic|text=Terrakinetic|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Uluru items.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Terrakinetic|text=Terrakinetic|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Chandler's mother|text=Chandler's mother|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Matthew Smithson|text=Matthew Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Matthew Smithson|text=Matthew Smithson|related=}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs bennet.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Mrs. Smithson|text=Mrs. Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Sarah Smithson|text=Sarah Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Amy Smithson|text=Amy Smithson|deceased=true|related=}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 14:32, 7 June 2010