This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
New page: ==Season One== <center> {| width=75% |- | {{PortalPowers|image=Powers molly clairvoyance1.jpg|link=Clairvoyance}} | {{PortalPowers|image=powers_sanjog.jpg|link=Dream manipulation}} | ...
 
imported>Leckie
change enhanced synesthesia to siren's song
Line 92: Line 92:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Cloning in 411 (1).JPG|link=Cloning}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Cloning in 411 (1).JPG|link=Cloning}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Lydia sees claire sylar peter.jpg|link=Empathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Lydia sees claire sylar peter.jpg|link=Empathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Emmasynesthesia406.jpg|link=Enhanced synesthesia}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Fire Breathing in Strange Attractors.JPG|link=Fire breathing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Fire Breathing in Strange Attractors.JPG|link=Fire breathing}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Healing in Tabula Rasa.JPG|link=Healing touch}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Healing in Tabula Rasa.JPG|link=Healing touch}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Camise's ability.jpg|link=Heat generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Camise's ability.jpg|link=Heat generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plant growth in 412 (4).JPG|link=Plant growth}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plant growth in 412 (4).JPG|link=Plant growth}}| {{PortalPowers|image=Emmasynesthesia406.jpg|link=Siren's song}}
|}
|}
{|
{|
Line 103: Line 102:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis}}
|}
|}
</center>

Revision as of 20:33, 11 February 2010

Season One

Season Two

Season Three

Season Four