This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Leckie
No edit summary
imported>Danko
r.i.p.
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Page Borders}}
{{User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Page Borders}}
__TOC__
<center>
<center>
===<font color=red> Main Characters </font>===
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Connor Beach|text=Connor Beach}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Connor Beach|text=Connor Beach}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Wayne Brookland|text=Wayne Brookland}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Ewan Hopkins|text=Ewan Hopkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Ewan Hopkins|text=Ewan Hopkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Tamir Johnson|text=Tamir Johnson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Tamir Johnson|text=Tamir Johnson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Jake Leckie|text=Jake Leckie}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Ed Jones|text=Ed Jones}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Jake Leckie|text=Jake Leckie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle Bennet.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Embry Moyes|text=Embry Moyes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle Bennet.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Embry Moyes|text=Embry Moyes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Aaron Parsons|text=Aaron Parsons}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Aaron Parsons|text=Aaron Parsons}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Rosie Pratt|text=Rosie Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Rosie Pratt|text=Rosie Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Minerva Young|text=Minerva Young}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Minerva Young|text=Minerva Young}}
|}

===<font color=red> Reccuring Characters </font>===
{| width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman's guard ii.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Alves|text=Alves|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Jon Spiro|text=Jon Spiro|deceased=t}}
|}

===<font color=red> Minor Characters </font>===
{| width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Ed's mother|text=Ed's Mother|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DetectiveJeffTracy.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/The Italian|text=The Italian|deceased=t}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 09:12, 7 July 2010