This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Leckie
No edit summary
imported>Leckie
freezing
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalPowers|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Flight|text=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Flight|text=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Tracy's arms dissolve.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Hydrokinesis|text=Hydrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Tracy's arms dissolve.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Hydrokinesis|text=Hydrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Freezing|text=Freezing}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=The GermanOrig.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Magnetism|text=Magnetism}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Plant growth in 412 (5).JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Plant manipulation|text=Plant manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers micah.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Technopathy|text=Technopathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers micah.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Technopathy|text=Technopathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Earth manipulation 3.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Earth manipulation 3.jpg|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}

Latest revision as of 13:33, 8 May 2010