This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/S2 Episode Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>AgentJordan
imported>AgentJordan
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaBuiChroniclesS2.jpg‎|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Tina Bui|text=Tina<br>Bui}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaBuiChroniclesS2.jpg‎|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Tina Bui|text=Tina<br>Bui}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TysonRusselS2Chronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tyson Russel|text=Tyson<br>Russel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TysonRusselS2Chronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tyson Russel|text=Tyson<br>Russel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DankoChronicles.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TheHunter.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamanthaNowakChronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Samantha Nowak|text=Samantha<br>Nowak}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RictorTrundallChronicles.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rictor Trundall|text=Rictor<br>Trundall}}
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Line 21: Line 24:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoahBennetChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoahBennetChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedTracy.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TracyStraussChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AndrewGavinChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Andrew Gavin|text=Andrew<br>Gavin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelMooreChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rachel Moore|text=Rachel<br>Moore}}
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Line 31: Line 36:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedMohinder.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedMohinder.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedParkman.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Matt Parkman|text=Matt<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UnmaskedParkman.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Matt Parkman|text=Matt<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElderlyTessaHarrisChronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tessa Harris|text=Tessa<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElderlyTessaHarrisChronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tessa Harris|text=Tessa<br>Harris}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachelmillschronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Rachel Mills|text=Rachel<br>Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachelmillschronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Rachel Mills|text=Rachel<br>Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan_Petrelli_(exposed_future).jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathan_Petrelli_(exposed_future).jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphneishurt.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne<br>Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphneishurt.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne<br>Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Iris.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Iris Montez|text=Iris<br>Montez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ConsuelaHammockChronicles|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Consuela Hammock|text=Consuela<br>Hammock}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 04:19, 5 October 2009