This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episodes/Volume One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Danko
No edit summary
imported>Danko
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Hopes bag chips.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Payback}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Hopes bag chips.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Payback}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Powers_Peter_stop_Claire%27s_bullet.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Hunted}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Powers_Peter_stop_Claire%27s_bullet.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Hunted}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Mohinder and Peter.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Acquaintances}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=302-peter-claire-teleport.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Acquaintances}}


|-
|-
Line 23: Line 23:
|align=center|[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Acquaintances|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Acquaintances''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Acquaintances|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Acquaintances''''']]
|}
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=VOE It Begins.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Rendezvous, Part 1}}
</center>
</center>
|-
|align=center|[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episode:Rendezvous, Part 1|'''Chapter Four:<br>''Rendezvous, Part 1''''']]

|}





Revision as of 17:43, 4 July 2010