This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Boycool42
imported>Boycool42
 
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandler Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Chandler Smithson|text=Chandler Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandler Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Chandler Smithson|text=Chandler Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lord Noh.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Lord Noh|text=Lord Noh|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lord Noh.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Lord Noh|text=Lord Noh|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fire breathing in 416.JPG|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Pyro|text=Pyro|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fire breathing in 416.JPG|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Pyro|text=Pyro|deceased=true|related=}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 16: Line 16:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elizabeth Castle.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Elizabeth Castle|text=Elizabeth Castle|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elizabeth Castle.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Elizabeth Castle|text=Elizabeth Castle|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Dredger|text=Dredger|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Dredger|text=Dredger|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Matthew Smithson|text=Matthew Smithson|related=}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 26: Line 27:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Flyer|text=Flyer|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=322Flight1.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Flyer|text=Flyer|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Uluru items.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Terrakinetic|text=Terrakinetic|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Uluru items.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Terrakinetic|text=Terrakinetic|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew Smithson.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Matthew Smithson|text=Matthew Smithson|related=}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs bennet.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Mrs. Smithson|text=Mrs. Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs bennet.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Mrs. Smithson|text=Mrs. Smithson|related=}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Sarah Smithson|text=Sarah Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Sarah Smithson|text=Sarah Smithson|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Amy Smithson|text=Amy Smithson|deceased=true|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Amy Smithson|text=Amy Smithson|deceased=true|related=}}

Latest revision as of 11:59, 25 June 2010