This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m re-alpha shattering
imported>PJDEP
Undo revision 425134 by HiroDynoSlayer (Talk):Ability name has not changed yet
Line 69: Line 69:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Shockwave.JPG|link=Seismic burst}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Shockwave.JPG|link=Seismic burst}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Trevor Powers.jpg|link=Shattering}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spoiler Going Postal ability2.jpg|link=Sound manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space‑time manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|text=Space‑time manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=Super speed}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=Super speed}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=Technopathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=Technopathy}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Trevor Powers.jpg|link=Trevor's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alex_Underwater.jpg|link=Underwater breathing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alex_Underwater.jpg|link=Underwater breathing}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:38, 2 February 2010

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

For abilities from the Heroes Evolutions, please see Evolutions Abilities

See Also:




Back to Portals


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories