This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/S2 Episode Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>AgentJordan
new characters
imported>AgentJordan
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamanthaNowakChronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Samantha Nowak|text=Samantha<br>Nowak}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamanthaNowakChronicles.jpg|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Samantha Nowak|text=Samantha<br>Nowak}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RictorTrundallChronicles.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rictor Trundall|text=Rictor<br>Trundall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RictorTrundallChronicles.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rictor Trundall|text=Rictor<br>Trundall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=EmilyRoseChronicles.jpg|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Emily Rose|text=Emily Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AmberMatthewsChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Amber Matthews|text=Amber Matthews}}
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Line 47: Line 49:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbigialChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Abigail|text=Abigail}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AbigialChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Abigail|text=Abigail}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PerryRedfieldChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Perry Redfield|text=Perry Redfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PerryRedfieldChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Perry Redfield|text=Perry Redfield|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RazorChronicles.JPG|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Razor|text=Razor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RazorChronicles.JPG|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Razor|text=Razor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KendraLucileChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Kendra Grace|text=Kendra<br>Grace|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KendraLucileChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Kendra Grace|text=Kendra<br>Grace|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LiamMundunguChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Liam Meran|text=Liam<br>Meran|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LiamMundunguChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Liam Meran|text=Liam<br>Meran|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RyanNowakChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Ryan Nowak|text=Ryan Nowak}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ChristinaSummarsChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Christina Summars|text=Christina Summars}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidGoldbergChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/David Goldberg|text=David Goldberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulaCrescentChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Paula Crescent|text=Paula Crescent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LeonGriffinChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Leon Griffin|text=Leon Griffin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NormanVentrisChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Norman Ventris|text=Norman Ventris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LesterManningChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Lester Manning|text=Lester Manning}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 07:54, 25 October 2009

Below is a list of Characters that appear in the Chronicles universe. Main, Recurring and Minor characters are listed and all you need to do to view their full bio is click them!, to return to the Chronicles Main Page, click here. To see characters that appear in the Side Stories, see here.

Volume Two Characters

Main Characters


Recurring Characters


Minor Characters


Chronicles edit

Seasons One, TwoEpisodesCharactersAbilitiesSide StoriesCompetitionsAssignment TrackersSpoilers