This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/S2 Episode Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>AgentJordan
imported>Joshuakorolenko
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TracyStraussChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TracyStraussChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AndrewGavinChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Andrew Gavin|text=Andrew<br>Gavin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AndrewGavinChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Andrew Gavin|text=Andrew<br>Gavin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelMooreChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rachel Moore|text=Rachel<br>Moore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelMooreChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Rachel Moore|text=Rachel<br>Moore|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DrakeHawkeChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Drake Hawke|text=Drake<br>Hawke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DrakeHawkeChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Drake Hawke|text=Drake<br>Hawke}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RyanNowakChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Ryan Nowak|text=Ryan Nowak}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RyanNowakChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Ryan Nowak|text=Ryan Nowak}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Supernatural-_katie_cassidy.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Anna Korolenko|text=Anna<br>Korolenko}}
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Line 63: Line 64:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LesterManningChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Lester Manning|text=Lester Manning}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LesterManningChronicles.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Lester Manning|text=Lester Manning}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarthaLandettChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Martha Landett|text=Martha<br>Landett|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=EdwardMotleyChronicles.jpg|link=user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Edward Motley|text=Edward<br>Motley}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 04:25, 31 October 2009

Below is a list of Characters that appear in the Chronicles universe. Main, Recurring and Minor characters are listed and all you need to do to view their full bio is click them!, to return to the Chronicles Main Page, click here. To see characters that appear in the Side Stories, see here.

Volume Two Characters

Main Characters


Recurring Characters


Minor Characters


Chronicles edit

Seasons One, TwoEpisodesCharactersAbilitiesSide StoriesCompetitionsAssignment TrackersSpoilers