This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Graphic Novel: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
m fix links
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 59: Line 59:
|{{PortalComic|image=GN Golden Handshake P3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Golden Handshake, Part 3|text=''Golden Handshake,<br>Part 3'' |character=[[Claude]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=GN Golden Handshake P3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Golden Handshake, Part 3|text=''Golden Handshake,<br>Part 3'' |character=[[Claude]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=GN Golden Handshake P4.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Golden Handshake, Part 4|text=''Golden Handshake,<br>Part 4'' |character=[[Claude]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=GN Golden Handshake P4.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Golden Handshake, Part 4|text=''Golden Handshake,<br>Part 4'' |character=[[Claude]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 1|text=''Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 1'' |character=[[Ando]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Heroism Is Found in the Heart, Part 1|text=''Heroism Is Found in the Heart, Part 1'' |character=[[Ando]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 2|text=''Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 2'' |character=[[Ando]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Heroism is Found in the Heart, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Heroism Is Found in the Heart, Part 2|text=''Heroism Is Found in the Heart, Part 2'' |character=[[Ando]]}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalComic|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Blackout, Part 1|text=''Blackout, Part 1''|character=[[Mohinder]]}}
|{{PortalComic|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Blackout, Part 1|text=''Blackout, Part 1''|character=[[Mohinder]]}}
Line 216: Line 216:
|-
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 2|text=''From the Files of Primatech, Part 2''|character=[[Angela]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 2|text=''From the Files of Primatech, Part 2''|character=[[Angela]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 3|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 3''|character=[[Mindy Sprague|Mindy]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 4.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 4|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 4''|character=[[Mindy Sprague|Mindy]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 5.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 5|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 5''|character=[[Thompson]]}}
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 6.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 6|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 6''|character=[[Thompson]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 7.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 7|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 7''|character=[[Elle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 8.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 7|text=''From the Files of<br />Primatech, Part 8''|character=[[Elle]]}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:24, 5 August 2015