This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Tanderix
imported>Tanderix
No edit summary
 
Line 37: Line 37:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Noah & Edgar.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Dying of the Colors}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Noah & Edgar.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Dying of the Colors}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Hot hands.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Hunter}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Hot hands.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Hunter}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Daphne Shot Realized300x200.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:It's Not Over}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Dying of the Colors|'''Chapter Eleven:<br>''Dying of the Colors''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Dying of the Colors|'''Chapter Eleven:<br>''Dying of the Colors''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Hunter|'''Chapter Twelve:<br>''The Hunter''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Hunter|'''Chapter Twelve:<br>''The Hunter''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:It's Not Over|'''Chapter Thirteen:<br>It's Not Over''']]
|}
|}


Line 51: Line 53:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Chennai2.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:India}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Chennai2.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:India}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Teleport 2.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Welcome!}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Teleport 2.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Welcome!}}

|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:How to Stop an Exploding Boy|'''Chapter One:<br>How to Stop an Exploding Boy''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:How to Stop an Exploding Boy|'''Chapter One:<br>How to Stop an Exploding Boy''']]
Line 57: Line 60:
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:India|'''Chapter Four:<br>India''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:India|'''Chapter Four:<br>India''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Welcome!|'''Chapter Five:<br>Welcome!''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Welcome!|'''Chapter Five:<br>Welcome!''']]

|}
|}


Line 64: Line 66:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Spike Protrusion Picture.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Rendez-vous with the Devil}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Spike Protrusion Picture.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Rendez-vous with the Devil}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Blazing banister.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Evil's Origins}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Blazing banister.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Evil's Origins}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Danko's pocket watch.JPG|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Countdown}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=0309-angelas-heroes.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Clash}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Arthur's Team.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Meeting}}

|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Rendez-vous with the Devil|'''Chapter Six:<br>Rendez-vous with the Devil''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Rendez-vous with the Devil|'''Chapter Six:<br>Rendez-vous with the Devil''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Evil's Origins|'''Chapter Seven:<br>The Evil's Origins''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Evil's Origins|'''Chapter Seven:<br>The Evil's Origins''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Countdown|'''Chapter Eight:<br>Countdown''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Clash|'''Chapter Nine:<br>The Clash''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Meeting|'''Chapter Ten:<br>The Meeting''']]
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Vlcsnap-73157.png|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Redemption}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 8.jpg|height=100|width=200|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:Epilogue}}
|-
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Meeting|'''Chapter Eleven:<br>Redemption''']]
|align=center|[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episode:The Meeting|'''Chapter Twelve:<br>Epilogue''']]
|}
|}

{{User:Tanderix/NavBar}}
{{User:Tanderix/NavBar}}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 09:44, 15 August 2010


This is a list of all the Caitlin's Revenge episodes:

Volume One: A Dark Future

Chapter One:
The First Meeting
Chapter Two:
Galloping
Chapter Three:
Hoping for a Power
Chapter Four:
Homecoming
Chapter Five:
Once Upon a Time the Virus, Part 1
Chapter Six:
Once Upon a Time the Virus, Part 2
Chapter Seven:
New Arrivals
Chapter Eight:
The Invisible Girl
Chapter Nine:
Liberation with Aid
Chapter Ten:
Relations
Chapter Eleven:
Dying of the Colors
Chapter Twelve:
The Hunter
Chapter Thirteen:
It's Not Over

Volume Two: Events

Chapter One:
How to Stop an Exploding Boy
Chapter Two:
A Strange and Unlucky Family
Chapter Three:
It's Not Easy
Chapter Four:
India
Chapter Five:
Welcome!
Chapter Six:
Rendez-vous with the Devil
Chapter Seven:
The Evil's Origins
Chapter Eight:
Countdown
Chapter Nine:
The Clash
Chapter Ten:
The Meeting
Chapter Eleven:
Redemption
Chapter Twelve:
Epilogue


Caitlin's Revenge edit
See Also: Colors GlossaryContestSpoilersTanderixFan Fiction Portal