This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Tanderix
imported>Tanderix
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 47: Line 47:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Evan Collins|text=Evan Collins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Evan Collins|text=Evan Collins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Nicholas Matassa|text=Nicholas Matassa}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 79: Line 80:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Marco Rossi|text=Marco Rossi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Marco Rossi|text=Marco Rossi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Mark Drew|text=Mark Drew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Mark Drew|text=Mark Drew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brody Mitchum.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Louis Jordan|text=Louis Jordan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Carey Drew|text=Carey Drew}}
|-
|
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur's army.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Noah's army|text=Noah's army}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elizabeth.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/William's assistant|text=William's assistant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Nicholas Matassa|text=Nicholas Matassa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sean Carrigan.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/James Worn|text=James Worn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AT diagram Flint.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/The Three Brothers|text=The Three Brothers}}
|
|
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 97: Line 110:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Carey Drew|text=Carey Drew}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin-Miranda James.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Miranda James|text=Miranda James|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin-Miranda James.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Miranda James|text=Miranda James|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Angie's grandparents|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Angie's grandparents|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Carey Drew|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Angie's father|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Angie's father|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Jackie|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Jackie|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 1|text=Angie's cousin (M)|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Mark Drew|text=Mark Drew|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 2|text=Miranda's mother|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Webisode:Angie Drew, Part 2|text=Miranda's mother|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Brody Mitchum.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Louis Jordan|text=Louis Jordan|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Brody Mitchum.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Louis Jordan|text=Louis Jordan|related=}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

==Ice King series==
==Ice King series==
===Main===
===Main===

Latest revision as of 08:38, 11 August 2010


The list of Characters appeared in Caitlin's Revenge

Volume One: A Dark Future

Main

Recurring

Minor

Volume Two: Events

Main

Recurring

Minor

Webisodes

Angie Drew series

Main

Other

Ice King series

Main

Other


Notes

  • In the NavBar, the main characters are writes in blue and the recurring characters in dodgerblue


Caitlin's Revenge edit
See Also: Colors GlossaryContestSpoilersTanderixFan Fiction Portal