This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Tanderix
imported>Tanderix
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin-Miranda James.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Miranda James|text=Miranda James}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin-Miranda James.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Miranda James|text=Miranda James}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Eli Collins|text=Eli Collins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Eli Collins|text=Eli Collins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lady with a purse.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Sally King|text=Sally King}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted sprague.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Ted Sprague Jr.|text=Ted Sprague Jr.}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 40: Line 42:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Martin Beckman|text=Martin Beckman|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Martin Beckman|text=Martin Beckman|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe|related=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AT Jeremy Greer.jpg|link=Jeremy Greer|text=Jeremy Greer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 18:53, 27 March 2010

The list of Characters appeared in Caitlin's Revenge

Volume One: A Dark Future

Main

Recurring

Minor

Webisodes

Main

Other



Caitlin's Revenge edit
See Also: Colors GlossaryContestSpoilersTanderixFan Fiction Portal