This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Monroej
mNo edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
she's not listed as EH in her own article
Line 23: Line 23:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Dawson, Nana}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle, Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle, Eric}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
Line 35: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon, Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon, Flint|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
Line 44: Line 43:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
Line 53: Line 52:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
Line 62: Line 61:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenburg, Matt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenburg, Matt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
Line 71: Line 70:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
Line 80: Line 79:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted_sprague.jpg|link=Theory:Ted Sprague|text=Sprague, Ted|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted_sprague.jpg|link=Theory:Ted Sprague|text=Sprague, Ted|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
Line 89: Line 88:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
|}
{|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:36, 4 August 2009

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel