This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Fan creation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
ability families
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
godsend
 
(58 intermediate revisions by 26 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Fan_creation&action=edit edit]</span>
|style="text-align: right" width="20%"| <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px">[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Fan_creation&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Canon Analysis|Canon Analysis]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Ability families|Ability families}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Ability homology|Ability homology}} •
[[Fan Creation:Faceoffs|Faceoffs]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Women in Refrigerators|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Fan Creation:Glossary|Glossary]] •
{{nbl|Ability families}} •
[[Fan Creation:Gumbyspotting|Gumbyspotting]] •
{{nbl|Ability homology}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The Marked|The Marked}} •
[[Faceoffs]] •
[[Fan powers]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sarmy|Sarmy]] •
{{nbl|Gaia Heroes|Gaia ''Heroes''}}
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes}}''
[[Glossary]] •
[[Gumbyspotting]] •
{{nbl|Heroes Chess}} •
''{{nbl|Heroes Side Story}}'' •
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''[[Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Holding Out For Hiro}}'' •
''{{nbl|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
{{nbl|LEGO Heroes|LEGO ''Heroes''}} •
{{nbl|The Marked}} •
{{nbl|Miiroes}} •
{{nbl|My Heroes Ability|My ''Heroes'' Ability}} •
''{{nbl|Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes}}'' •
[[Seth (fan creation)|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Simpsons Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|South Park Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Villains (web series)|Villains}}'' •
{{nbl|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Podcasts|Podcasts]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|3 Heroes}} •
{{nbl|The 9th}} •
{{nbl|The 10th Wonder}} •
{{nbl|Heroes: Genesis}} •
[[HeroesRPG]] •
{{nbl|House Petrelli}} •
{{nbl|primatechpaper.org}} •
[[Sarmy]]
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Chiro]] •
[[Fan Creation:Chiro|Chiro]] •
[[Clach]] •
[[Fan Creation:Clach|Clach]] •
[[Eclaire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Clacy|Clacy]] •
[[Gabrielle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Eclaire|Eclaire]] •
[[Hirondo]] •
[[Fan Creation:Flox|Flox]] •
[[Fan Creation:Gabrielle|Gabrielle]] •
[[Hithan]] •
[[Maphne]] •
[[Fan Creation:Hirondo|Hirondo]] •
[[Maudrey]] •
[[Fan Creation:Hithan|Hithan]] •
[[Mayinder]] •
[[Fan Creation:Maphne|Maphne]] •
[[MMM]] •
[[Fan Creation:Maudrey|Maudrey]] •
[[Murtle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Mayinder|Mayinder]] •
[[Nissica]] •
[[Fan Creation:MMM|MMM]] •
[[Pelle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Murtle|Murtle]] •
[[Paire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Nissica|Nissica]] •
[[Fan Creation:Noangela|Noangela]] •
[[Petlin]] &bull;
[[Fan Creation:Paire|Paire]] •
{{nbl|Peter vs. Sylar}} •
[[Saya]] •
[[Fan Creation:Pelle|Pelle]] •
[[Syhindlar]] •
[[Fan Creation:Pemma|Pemma]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Peter vs. Sylar|Peter vs. Sylar}} •
[[Sylaire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Petlin|Petlin]] &bull;
[[Waire]]
[[Fan Creation:Samgar|Samgar]] •
[[Fan Creation:Saya|Saya]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sydia|Sydia]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syhindlar|Syhindlar]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syko|Syko]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sylaire|Sylaire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syluke|Syluke]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syro|Syro]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sythan|Sythan]] •
[[Fan Creation:Trathan|Trathan]] •
[[Fan Creation:Tricah|Tricah]] •
[[Fan Creation:Troah|Troah]] •
[[Fan Creation:Waire|Waire]]
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Sites|Sites]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:3 Heroes|3 Heroes}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The 9th|The 9th}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The 10th Wonder|The 10th Wonder}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Exodus|Heroes Exodus}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes: Genesis|Heroes: Genesis}} •
[[Fan Creation:HeroesRPG|HeroesRPG]] •
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:House Petrelli|House Petrelli}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Primatech Files Podcast|Primatech Files Podcast}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:primatechpaper.org|primatechpaper.org}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Talk Heroes|Talk Heroes}}
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Stories and Parody]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Portal|Fan fiction}} •
{{nbl|:Category:Fan Powers|Fan powers}} •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Godsend|Godsend}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Side Story|Heroes Side Story}}'' •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Wiki Heroes|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''[[Fan Creation:Hewoes|Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Holding Out For Hiro|Holding Out For Hiro}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Incidental Heroes|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
[[Fan Creation:Seth|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Unexpected Heroes|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Villains|Villains}}''
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Toys and Games|Toys and Games]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Etch A Sketch Heroes|Etch A Sketch ''Heroes''}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Gaia Heroes|Gaia ''Heroes''}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Chess|''Heroes'' Chess}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:LEGO Heroes|LEGO ''Heroes''}} •
[[Fan Creation:Miiroes|Miiroes]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:My Heroes Ability|My ''Heroes'' Ability}} •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Simpsons Heroes|Simpsons Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:South Park Heroes|South Park Heroes}}''
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': [[Portal:Speculation|Speculation]] • [[Portal:Theories|Theories]]
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': [[Portal:Speculation|Speculation]] • [[Portal:Theories|Theories]]

Latest revision as of 20:50, 26 January 2016