This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Fan creation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove bullet
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
godsend
 
(54 intermediate revisions by 24 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Canon Analysis|Canon Analysis]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Ability families|Ability families}} •
[[Glossary]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Ability homology|Ability homology}} •
{{nbl|The Marked}}
[[Fan Creation:Faceoffs|Faceoffs]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Women in Refrigerators|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Canon Analysis|Fan Canon Analysis]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Fan Creation:Glossary|Glossary]] •
{{nbl|Ability families}} •
[[Fan Creation:Gumbyspotting|Gumbyspotting]] •
{{nbl|Ability homology}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The Marked|The Marked}} •
[[Faceoffs]] •
[[Gumbyspotting]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sarmy|Sarmy]] •
''{{nbl|Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes}}''
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes}}''
|-
{{nbl|Women in Refrigerators}}
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Fan Creation:Chiro|Chiro]] •
[[Fan Creation:Clach|Clach]] •
[[Fan Creation:Clacy|Clacy]] •
[[Fan Creation:Eclaire|Eclaire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Flox|Flox]] •
[[Fan Creation:Gabrielle|Gabrielle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Hirondo|Hirondo]] •
[[Fan Creation:Hithan|Hithan]] •
[[Fan Creation:Maphne|Maphne]] •
[[Fan Creation:Maudrey|Maudrey]] •
[[Fan Creation:Mayinder|Mayinder]] •
[[Fan Creation:MMM|MMM]] •
[[Fan Creation:Murtle|Murtle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Nissica|Nissica]] •
[[Fan Creation:Noangela|Noangela]] •
[[Fan Creation:Paire|Paire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Pelle|Pelle]] •
[[Fan Creation:Pemma|Pemma]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Peter vs. Sylar|Peter vs. Sylar}} •
[[Fan Creation:Petlin|Petlin]] •
[[Fan Creation:Samgar|Samgar]] •
[[Fan Creation:Saya|Saya]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sydia|Sydia]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syhindlar|Syhindlar]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syko|Syko]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sylaire|Sylaire]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syluke|Syluke]] •
[[Fan Creation:Syro|Syro]] •
[[Fan Creation:Sythan|Sythan]] •
[[Fan Creation:Trathan|Trathan]] •
[[Fan Creation:Tricah|Tricah]] •
[[Fan Creation:Troah|Troah]] •
[[Fan Creation:Waire|Waire]]
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Toys and Games|Fan Toys and Games]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Sites|Sites]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Gaia Heroes|Gaia ''Heroes''}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:3 Heroes|3 Heroes}} •
{{nbl|Heroes Chess}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The 9th|The 9th}} •
{{nbl|LEGO Heroes|LEGO ''Heroes''}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:The 10th Wonder|The 10th Wonder}} •
{{nbl|Miiroes}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Exodus|Heroes Exodus}} •
{{nbl|My Heroes Ability|My ''Heroes'' Ability}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes: Genesis|Heroes: Genesis}} •
[[Fan Creation:HeroesRPG|HeroesRPG]] •
''{{nbl|Simpsons Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|South Park Heroes}}''
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki}}
{{nbl|Fan Creation:House Petrelli|House Petrelli}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Primatech Files Podcast|Primatech Files Podcast}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:primatechpaper.org|primatechpaper.org}} •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Talk Heroes|Talk Heroes}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fanon and Parody|Fanon and Parody]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Stories and Parody]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Portal|Fan fiction}} •
[[Fan powers]] •
''{{nbl|Heroes Side Story}}''
{{nbl|:Category:Fan Powers|Fan powers}} •
{{nbl|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Godsend|Godsend}}''
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Side Story|Heroes Side Story}}'' •
''[[Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Holding Out For Hiro}}''
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Wiki Heroes|Heroes Wiki Heroes}} •
''[[Fan Creation:Hewoes|Hewoes]]'' •
''{{nbl|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Holding Out For Hiro|Holding Out For Hiro}}'' •
[[Seth (fan creation)|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Incidental Heroes|Incidental Heroes}}'' •
[[Fan Creation:Seth|Seth]] •
''{{nbl|Villains (web series)|Villains}}''
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Unexpected Heroes|Unexpected Heroes}}'' •
|-
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Villains|Villains}}''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Sites|Fan Sites]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|3 Heroes}} •
{{nbl|The 9th}} •
{{nbl|The 10th Wonder}} •
{{nbl|Heroes: Genesis}} •
[[HeroesRPG]] •
{{nbl|House Petrelli}} •
{{nbl|primatechpaper.org}} •
[[Sarmy]]
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Relationships|Relationships]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Toys and Games|Toys and Games]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Etch A Sketch Heroes|Etch A Sketch ''Heroes''}} •
[[Chiro]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Gaia Heroes|Gaia ''Heroes''}} •
[[Clach]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:Heroes Chess|''Heroes'' Chess}} •
[[Eclaire]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:LEGO Heroes|LEGO ''Heroes''}} •
[[Gabrielle]] •
[[Hirondo]] •
[[Fan Creation:Miiroes|Miiroes]] •
{{nbl|Fan Creation:My Heroes Ability|My ''Heroes'' Ability}} •
[[Hithan]] •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:Simpsons Heroes|Simpsons Heroes}}'' •
[[Maphne]] •
''{{nbl|Fan Creation:South Park Heroes|South Park Heroes}}''
[[Maudrey]] •
[[Mayinder]] •
[[MMM]] •
[[Murtle]] •
[[Nissica]] •
[[Pelle]] •
[[Paire]] •
[[Petlin]] •
{{nbl|Peter vs. Sylar}} •
[[Saya]] •
[[Syhindlar]] •
[[Sylaire]] •
[[Syluke]] •
[[Waire]]
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': [[Portal:Speculation|Speculation]] • [[Portal:Theories|Theories]]
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'': [[Portal:Speculation|Speculation]] • [[Portal:Theories|Theories]]

Latest revision as of 20:50, 26 January 2016