This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Crane_boy.jpg|link=Theory:Crane boy|text=Crane boy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Crane_boy.jpg|link=Theory:Crane boy|text=Crane boy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
Line 35: Line 35:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Theory:Bo LoFontaine|text=LoFontaine, Bo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
Line 68: Line 68:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenburg, Matt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenburg, Matt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
Line 78: Line 78:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
Line 88: Line 88:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}

Revision as of 16:14, 25 October 2009

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel