This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Theory:Charlie Andrews|text=Andrews, Charlie|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Theory:Charlie Andrews|text=Andrews, Charlie|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abu Aswan.jpg|link=Theory:Abu Aswan|text=Aswan,<br>Abu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abu Aswan.jpg|link=Theory:Abu Aswan|text=Aswan,<br>Abu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Barbara.jpg|link=Theory:Barbara|text=Barbara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Theory:Claire Bennet|text=Bennet, Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Theory:Claire Bennet|text=Bennet, Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Theory:Bob Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Bob|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Theory:Bob Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Bob|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
Line 27: Line 28:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
Line 37: Line 38:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
Line 47: Line 48:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
Line 57: Line 58:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
Line 67: Line 68:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
Line 77: Line 78:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
Line 87: Line 88:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted_sprague.jpg|link=Theory:Ted Sprague|text=Sprague, Ted|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted_sprague.jpg|link=Theory:Ted Sprague|text=Sprague, Ted|deceased=true}}
Line 97: Line 98:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Tavara.jpg|link=Theory:Linda Tavara|text=Tavara, Linda|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Tavara.jpg|link=Theory:Linda Tavara|text=Tavara, Linda|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Theory:Rebecca Taylor|text=Taylor, Rebecca}}
|}
|}
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Theory:Rebecca Taylor|text=Taylor, Rebecca}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}

Revision as of 17:07, 25 October 2009

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel