This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
sp
imported>Altes
m now this looks better, doesn't it?
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Theory:Claire Bennet|text=Bennet, Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Theory:Claire Bennet|text=Bennet, Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Theory:Bob Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Bob|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Theory:Bob Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Bob|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Theory:Elle Bishop|text=Bishop,<br>Elle|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
Line 35: Line 35:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Theory:The Haitian|text=The<br>Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Theory:The Haitian|text=The<br>Haitian}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
Line 58: Line 59:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
Line 68: Line 69:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
Line 78: Line 79:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
Line 97: Line 98:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Tavara.jpg|link=Theory:Linda Tavara|text=Tavara, Linda|deceased=true}}
|}
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linda Tavara.jpg|link=Theory:Linda Tavara|text=Tavara, Linda|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Theory:Rebecca Taylor|text=Taylor, Rebecca}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Theory:Rebecca Taylor|text=Taylor, Rebecca}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}

Revision as of 08:59, 29 October 2009

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel