This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Alleywayqueen
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
omg, someone added a portal!! Too bad they didn't do it completely right
Line 21: Line 21:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caleb.jpg|link=Theory:Caleb|text=Caleb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caleb.jpg|link=Theory:Caleb|text=Caleb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Theory:Luke Campbell|text=Campbell, Luke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tracy_chobham.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Chobham|text=Chobham, Tracy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Theory:Emma Coolidge|text=Coolidge, Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma.jpg|link=Theory:Emma Coolidge|text=Coolidge, Emma}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Theory:Stephen Canfield|text=Canfield,<br>Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Crane_boy.jpg|link=Theory:Crane boy|text=Crane boy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Crane_boy.jpg|link=Theory:Crane boy|text=Crane boy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Theory:Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Theory:Damien|text=Damien}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars_Victim_David.jpg|link=Theory:David|text="David"|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
Line 35: Line 35:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donald Essex 2.jpg|link=Theory:Donald Essex|text=Essex, Donald}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donald Essex 2.jpg|link=Theory:Donald Essex|text=Essex, Donald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Evs Dropper|text=Evs Dropper|deceased=true}}
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Theory:Meredith Gordon|text=Gordon, Meredith|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Theory:Samson Gray|text=Gray, Samson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Theory:The Haitian|text=The<br>Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Theory:The Haitian|text=The<br>Haitian}}
Line 53: Line 53:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Theory:Knox|text=Knox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
Line 62: Line 62:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Theory:Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Theory:Manhattan target|text=Manhattan target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
Line 71: Line 71:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Monroe,<br>Adam|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura|text=Nakamura, Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
Line 80: Line 80:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=Theory:Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Parkman, Matt, Jr.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
Line 89: Line 89:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Theory:Sparrow Redhouse|text=Redhouse, Sparrow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
Line 98: Line 98:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Theory:Tracy Strauss|text=Strauss, Tracy|deceased=}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
Line 108: Line 107:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
|}
|}
{| width="30%" border="0"
{|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=Theory:Alex Woolsly|text=Woolsly, Alex}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=Theory:Alex Woolsly|text=Woolsly, Alex}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:25, 30 October 2009

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel