This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:HiroDynoSlayer/Template:BrowseAll: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
added new webisode and gn
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m new gn and webisode
Line 164: Line 164:
|-
|-
|The Recruit: Part 4&nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:The Recruit, Part 4|''Day of Reckoning''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category: Images from The Recruit, Part 4|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-webisodes.blogspot.com/search/label/The%20Recruit%20Part%204 (transcript)]
|The Recruit: Part 4&nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:The Recruit, Part 4|''Day of Reckoning''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category: Images from The Recruit, Part 4|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-webisodes.blogspot.com/search/label/The%20Recruit%20Part%204 (transcript)]
|-
|The Recruit: Part 5&nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:The Recruit, Part 5|''The Truth Within''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category: Images from The Recruit, Part 5|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-webisodes.blogspot.com/search/label/The%20Recruit%20Part%205 (transcript)]
|-
|-
|Hard Knox: Part 1&nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:Hard Knox, Part 1|''Choices''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category: Images from Hard Knox, Part 1|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-webisodes.blogspot.com/search/label/Hard%20Knox%20Part%201 (transcript)]
|Hard Knox: Part 1&nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:Hard Knox, Part 1|''Choices''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category: Images from Hard Knox, Part 1|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-webisodes.blogspot.com/search/label/Hard%20Knox%20Part%201 (transcript)]
Line 430: Line 432:
|-
|-
|119 &nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:Under the Bridge, Part 1|''Under the Bridge, Part 1''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category:Images from Under the Bridge, Part 1|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-graphicnovels.blogspot.com/search/label/Under%20the%20Bridge,%20Part%201 (transcript)]
|119 &nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:Under the Bridge, Part 1|''Under the Bridge, Part 1''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category:Images from Under the Bridge, Part 1|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-graphicnovels.blogspot.com/search/label/Under%20the%20Bridge,%20Part%201 (transcript)]
|-
|119 &nbsp; <!--col1--->{{nbl|:Under the Bridge, Part 2|''Under the Bridge, Part 2''}} <br>&nbsp; &nbsp;&nbsp; &nbsp; {{nbl|:Category:Images from Under the Bridge, Part 2|(images)}} &nbsp; [http://heroes-transcripts-graphicnovels.blogspot.com/search/label/Under%20the%20Bridge,%20Part%202 (transcript)]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:37, 13 January 2009


Browse All edit
Episodes Webisodes Graphic Novel