This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>PJDEP
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Theory:Monica Dawson|text=Dawson, Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=Theory:Echo DeMille|text=DeMille, Echo|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis.jpg|link=Theory:Dennis|text=Dennis|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Deveaux, Charles|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Theory:Eric Doyle|text=Doyle,<br>Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Theory:Richard Drucker|text=Drucker, Richard|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Theory:Julien Dumont|text=Dumont, Julien|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=Theory:Eli|text=Eli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=Theory:Eli|text=Eli}}
Line 43: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ben Franklin in 1752.jpg|link=Theory:Benjamin Franklin|text=Franklin, Benjamin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Game operator.jpg|link=Theory:Game operator|text=Game operator}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Game operator.jpg|link=Theory:Game operator|text=Game operator}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
Line 52: Line 53:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=Theory:D.L. Hawkins|text=Hawkins, D.L.|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
Line 61: Line 62:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue Landers.jpg|link=Theory:Sue Landers|text=Landers, Sue|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Theory:Little Miss Goldenrod|text=Little Miss Goldenrod}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Theory:Little Miss Goldenrod|text=Little Miss Goldenrod}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Theory:Bo LoFontaine|text=LoFontaine, Bo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Theory:Bo LoFontaine|text=LoFontaine, Bo}}
Line 70: Line 71:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg‎|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Masahashi, Ando}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
Line 79: Line 80:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future hiro.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenberg, Matt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenberg, Matt|deceased=true}}
Line 87: Line 88:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Maury Parkman|text=Parkman, Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Angela}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
Line 97: Line 98:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=Theory:West Rosen|text=Rosen, West}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
Line 106: Line 107:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Theory:Amanda Strazzulla|text=Strazzulla, Amanda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia's daughter.jpg|link=Theory:Amanda Strazzulla|text=Strazzulla, Amanda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Joseph|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Joseph|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
Line 115: Line 116:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Theory:Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width="60%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
|}
{| width="51%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=Theory:The Watcher|text=The Watcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=Theory:The Watcher|text=The Watcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}

Revision as of 17:43, 25 February 2010

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel