This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edgar.jpg|link=Theory:Edgar|text=Edgar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eli.jpg|link=Theory:Eli|text=Eli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donald Essex 2.jpg|link=Theory:Donald Essex|text=Essex, Donald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donald Essex 2.jpg|link=Theory:Donald Essex|text=Essex, Donald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Evan Face.jpg|link=Theory:Evan|text=Evan}}
Line 43: Line 44:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rollo_Fusor's_accomplice.JPG|link=Theory:Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Fusor's<br>accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Game operator.jpg|link=Theory:Game operator|text=Game operator}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Game operator.jpg|link=Theory:Game operator|text=Game operator}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=Theory:The German|text=The<br>German|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=Theory:Hana Gitelman|text=Gitelman, Hana|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Theory:Flint Gordon|text=Gordon,<br>Flint|deceased=true}}
Line 52: Line 53:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Hawkins, Paulette|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Theory:Alejandro Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Alejandro|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Theory:Maya Herrera|text=Herrera,<br>Maya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sanjog_iyer.jpg|link=Theory:Sanjog Iyer|text=Iyer,<br>Sanjog}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Theory:Bianca Karina|text=Karina, Bianca|deceased=true}}
Line 61: Line 62:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=linderman face.jpg|link=Theory:Daniel Linderman|text=Linderman, Daniel|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Theory:Liquid man|text=Liquid man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Theory:Little Miss Goldenrod|text=Little Miss Goldenrod}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Little Miss Goldenrod.jpg|link=Theory:Little Miss Goldenrod|text=Little Miss Goldenrod}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Theory:Bo LoFontaine|text=LoFontaine, Bo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Theory:Bo LoFontaine|text=LoFontaine, Bo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn oliveri lydia season 4.jpg|link=Theory:Lydia|text=Lydia}}
Line 70: Line 71:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Ando.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi (exposed future)|text=Masahashi, Ando (future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Theory:Eden McCain|text=McCain, Eden|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Theory:Isaac Mendez|text=Mendez, Isaac|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Theory:Daphne Millbrook|text=Millbrook, Daphne|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Leona Mills.jpg|link=Theory:Leona Mills|text=Mills,<br>Leona}}
Line 79: Line 80:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future Hiro II.jpg|link=Theory:Hiro Nakamura (exposed future)|text=Nakamura, Hiro (future)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Ishi Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Ishi|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Nakamura,<br>Kaito|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenberg, Matt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Theory:Matt Neuenberg|text=Neuenberg, Matt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Theory:Matt Parkman|text=Parkman, Matt}}
Line 88: Line 89:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Arthur|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Nathan Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Nathan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Theory:Peter Petrelli|text=Petrelli, Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Theory:Claude Rains|text=Rains, Claude}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Theory:Tina Ramierez|text=Ramierez, Tina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Theory:Tina Ramierez|text=Ramierez, Tina}}
Line 97: Line 98:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron Samedi.jpg|link=Theory:Baron Samedi|text=Samedi, Baron}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Theory:Micah Sanders|text=Sanders, Micah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Theory:Niki Sanders|text=Sanders, Niki|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott.jpg|link=Theory:Scott|text=Scott|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=Theory:Alice Shaw|text=Shaw,<br>Alice}}
Line 106: Line 107:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Joseph|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Joseph|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Samuel Sullivan|text=Sullivan, Samuel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Suresh, Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=future sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar (explosion future)|text=Sylar<br>(future)}}
Line 115: Line 116:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Theory:Usutu|text=Usutu|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Theory:Molly Walker|text=Walker, Molly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=Theory:The Watcher|text=The Watcher}}
|}
|}
{| width="23%" border="0"
{| width="51%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=Theory:The Watcher|text=The Watcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Candace.jpg|link=Theory:Candice Willmer|text=Willmer, Candice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=Theory:Alex Woolsly|text=Woolsly, Alex}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=Theory:Alex Woolsly|text=Woolsly, Alex}}

Revision as of 19:39, 13 February 2010

The following portal is for the published and fan theories that exist for evolved humans on Heroes.

For theories about regular humans, please see the theories about people page.

For theories about evolved humans in general, please see the theories on evolved humans.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel