This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


<center>
<center>
{| width=60%
{| width=75%
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability|text=Accelerated Probability}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability|text=Accelerated Probability}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chess config.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Chess Configuration|text=Chess Configuration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chess config.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Chess Configuration|text=Chess Configuration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation|text=Electric Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=Electric manipulation|text=Electric Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Enhanced hearing|text=Enhanced Hearing}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolving touch.jpg|link=User:Yoshi n1/Evolving touch|text=Evolving Touch}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Enhanced hearing|text=Enhanced Hearing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan (Flight).jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Excelerated Jump|text=Excelerated Jump}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan (Flight).jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Excelerated Jump|text=Excelerated Jump}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing|text=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing|text=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan fly by night.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Friction Diminishment|text=Friction Diminishment}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan fly by night.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Friction Diminishment|text=Friction Diminishment}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation|text=Mental Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation|text=Mental Manipulation}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave emission.png|link=Microwave emission|text=Microwave Emission}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave emission.png|link=Microwave emission|text=Microwave Emission}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Parkman goes all Eyesaac.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Mortal Detection|text=Mortal Detection}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Parkman goes all Eyesaac.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Mortal Detection|text=Mortal Detection}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glazed eyes before finding peter.jpg|link=Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glazed eyes before finding peter.jpg|link=Precognition|text=Precognition}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Probaility Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Probability Manipulation|text=Probability Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Probaility Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Probability Manipulation|text=Probability Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cellular regeneration|text=Rapid Cellular Regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=Rapid cellular regeneration|text=Rapid Cellular Regeneration}}
Line 28: Line 27:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous Combustion}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar shards levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar shards levitation.jpg|link=Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Terrakinesis in Strange Attractors (2).JPG|link=Terrakinesis|text=Terrakinesis}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting|text=Transforming}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko to Sylar(2).JPG|link=Shape shifting|text=Transforming}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Water Slicing Manipulation|text=Water Sliving Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Water Slicing Manipulation|text=Water Sliving Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=X-ray.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/X-ray vision|text=X-Ray Vision}}
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 02:05, 16 January 2010

List of abilities shown in the Gulp-Ninja Series.

Gulp Ninja Series edit
Latest Story: A Family's PastLatest Vignette: The Break Out
See Also: Iheartheroes