This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Main Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


<center>
<center>
{| width="45%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD detective.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Carl Acking|text=Carl<br>Acking}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD detective.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Carl Acking|text=Carl<br>Acking}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greenenergyterrorist.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Agent 147|text=Agent<br>147}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greenenergyterrorist.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Agent 147|text=Agent<br>147}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Denise Black|text=Denise<br>Black}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Denise Black|text=Denise<br>Black}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=So Ronery.JPG|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Jamie Black|text=Jamie<br>Black}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=So Ronery.JPG|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Jamie Black|text=Jamie<br>Black}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fumio Fukazawa.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Seasion Caramine|text=Seasion<br />Caramine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fumio Fukazawa.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Seasion Caramine|text=Seasion<br />Caramine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Keanu reeves neo matrix movie.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Jordan Hayes|text=Jordan<br />Hayes}}
|}
|}
{| width="30%" border="0"
{| width="60%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SawyerGonzo.jpg|link=User:Yoshi n1/Sawyer Gonzo|text=Sawyer<br>Gonzo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Keanu reeves neo matrix movie.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Jordan Hayes|text=Jordan<br />Hayes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gulp Ninja.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Gulp Ninja|text=Gulp<br />Ninja}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gulp Ninja.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Gulp Ninja|text=Gulp<br />Ninja}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Richey4G-N.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Vincent Thomas|text=Vincent<br />Thomas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Richey4G-N.jpg|link=User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Vincent Thomas|text=Vincent<br />Thomas}}

Latest revision as of 20:49, 9 January 2010

The following is a list of the main characters in The Gulp-Ninja Series.


Gulp Ninja Series edit
Latest Story: A Family's PastLatest Vignette: The Break Out
See Also: Iheartheroes