This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m added autonav
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| Image
| Image
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Cell|Cell]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Cell Block A|Cell Block A]]
| [[Image:Level2Cell.jpg|250px]]
| [[Image:CH Block A.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Cell Block B|Cell Block B]]
| [[Image:CH London Prison.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Cell Block D|Cell Block D]]
| [[Image:CH Block D.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Consuela's Office|Consuela's Office]]
| [[Image:Bob's office.jpg|250px]]
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Dreamroom|Dreamroom]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Dreamroom|Dreamroom]]
Line 15: Line 24:
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Interrogation Room|Interrogation Room]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Interrogation Room|Interrogation Room]]
| [[Image:Matt audrey ted fbi.jpg|250px]]
| [[Image:Matt audrey ted fbi.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Irony and Derek's Cell|Irony and Derek's Cell]]
| [[Image:CH Block B Cell.jpg|250px]]
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Kirby Plaza|Kirby Plaza]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Kirby Plaza|Kirby Plaza]]
| [[Image:Kirby plaza.jpg|250px]]
| [[Image:Kirby plaza.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Obadiah's Cell|Obadiah's Cell]]
| [[Image:CH Obadiah's Cell.jpg|250px]]
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Russian Marketplace|Russian Marketplace]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Russian Marketplace|Russian Marketplace]]
| [[Image:Marketplace.jpg|250px]]
| [[Image:Marketplace.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Shark and Richard's Cell|Shark and Richard's Cell]]
| [[Image:Level2Cell.jpg|250px]]
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/Solitary Confinement|Solitary Confinement]]
| [[Image:CH Solitary Confinement.png|250px]]
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/St. Grays Hospital|St. Grays Hospital]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Places/St. Grays Hospital|St. Grays Hospital]]

Latest revision as of 23:51, 7 June 2009

Name of Place Image
Cell Block A
Cell Block B
Cell Block D
Consuela's Office
Dreamroom
Ed Miller's Apartment
Interrogation Room
Irony and Derek's Cell
Kirby Plaza
Obadiah's Cell
Russian Marketplace
Shark and Richard's Cell
Solitary Confinement
St. Grays Hospital
The Tower of London
Warehouse
Whitechapel
Wormwood Scrubs


L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy