This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/AT Diagram Images: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m new AT images
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| Shattering
| Shattering
| [[Image:Shattering AT.jpg]]
|
|-
|-
| Paralysis Induction
| Paralysis Induction
| [[Image:Paralysis induction.jpg]]
|
|-
|-
| Ability Diminishment
| Ability Diminishment
| [[Image:Ability diminishment AT.jpg]]
|
|-
|-
| Forcefield Projection
| Forcefield Projection
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Sand Mimicry
| Sand Mimicry
| [[Image:Sand mimicry AT.jpg]]
|
|-
|-
| Super Speed
| Super Speed
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
| Etheric Projection
| Etheric Projection
| [[Image:AT diagram Jack.jpg]]
|
|-
|-
| Animation
| Animation
Line 100: Line 100:
| Aerokinesis
| Aerokinesis
| [[Image:AT diagram Curtis.jpg]]
| [[Image:AT diagram Curtis.jpg]]
|-
| Information Absorption
| [[Image:AT diagram Sylar.jpg]]
|-
|-
| Anatomical Manipulation
| Anatomical Manipulation

Latest revision as of 08:36, 5 August 2009

Assignment Tracker Diagrams

Ability AT Diagram
Intuitive Aptitude
Pyrokinesis
Shattering
Paralysis Induction
Ability Diminishment
Forcefield Projection
Electrical Manipulation
Activation and Deactivation
Precognitive Visions
Invisibility
Portal Generation
Sand Mimicry
Super Speed
Flight
Alchemy
Terrakinesis
Plastic Manipulation
Etheric Projection
Animation
Probability Manipulation
Elemental Manipulation
Enhanced Strength
Nervous System Manipulation
Puppet Mastery
Object Replication
Emotive Ability Manipulation
Ability Duplication
Ability Void
Rock Transmutation
Hydrokinesis
Aura Manipulation
Aerokinesis
Anatomical Manipulation
Mental Disturbance
Temperature Manipulation
Ability Alteration
Information Nullification
Electromagenetic Pulses
Energy Conversion
Suspension
Seismic Burst


L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy