This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Danko
picture
imported>Radicell
fix alignment
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NissanCube.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Nissan Cube|text=Nissan Cube}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NissanCube.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Nissan Cube|text=Nissan Cube}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Van explosion SQS1.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Van|text=Van}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Van explosion SQS1.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Van|text=Van}}
|}
|- valign=top
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=CH golden board.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Golden Board|text=Golden Board}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=CH golden board.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Golden Board|text=Golden Board}}
<!--
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Murdred By Sylar.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Items/Gabriel's painting's|text=Gabriel's Pictures}}
-->
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 12:08, 15 October 2009



L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy