This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m updated
imported>Radicell
sorting out the page like I normally do
Line 2: Line 2:
'''Main Characters'''
'''Main Characters'''
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LDB.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Karl Hall|text=Karl Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LDB.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Karl Hall|text=Karl<br>Hall}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Irony.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Irony|text=Irony}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Irony.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Irony|text=Irony}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cockney Heroes Character.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Jake Leckie|text=Jake Leckie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cockney Heroes Character.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Jake Leckie|text=Jake<br>Leckie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr. Shark.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Shark|text=Shark}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr. Shark.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Shark|text=Shark}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Derek simmonds.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Derek Simmonds|text=Derek<br>Simmonds}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Derek simmonds.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Derek Simmonds|text=Derek<br>Simmonds}}
Line 10: Line 10:
<br />
<br />
'''Recurring Characters'''
'''Recurring Characters'''
{| width="60%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bobby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Bobby|text=Bobby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bobby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Bobby|text=Bobby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Di bonkins.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Officer Bonkin|text=Officer<br>Bonkin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Di bonkins.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Officer Bonkin|text=Officer<br>Bonkin}}
Line 25: Line 25:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mike Douglas.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mike Douglas|text=Mike<br>Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mike Douglas.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mike Douglas|text=Mike<br>Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Dunkirk.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Michael Dunkirk|text=Michael<br>Dunkirk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Dunkirk.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Michael Dunkirk|text=Michael<br>Dunkirk}}
|}
|-
{| width="75%" border="0"

| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Gold.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Richard Gold|text=Richard<br>Gold}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Gold.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Richard Gold|text=Richard<br>Gold}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail Grisby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Abigail Grisby|text=Abigail<br>Grisby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail Grisby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Abigail Grisby|text=Abigail<br>Grisby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ch Stuart.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Stuart Harrison|text=Stuart<br>Harrison|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ch Stuart.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Stuart Harrison|text=Stuart<br>Harrison|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sophie Hastings.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Sophie Hastings|text=Sophie<br>Hastings}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sophie Hastings.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Sophie Hastings|text=Sophie<br>Hastings}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tara Hoffmann.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Tara Hoffmann|text=Tara Hoffmann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tara Hoffmann.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Tara Hoffmann|text=Tara<br>Hoffmann}}
|}
|-
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Snapshot.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/KC|text=KC}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Snapshot.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/KC|text=KC}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=E.M. Character.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Emmett Marks|text=Emmett<br>Marks}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=E.M. Character.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Emmett Marks|text=Emmett<br>Marks}}
Line 40: Line 37:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ed Miller.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Ed Miller|text=Ed<br>Miller|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ed Miller.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Ed Miller|text=Ed<br>Miller|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Laura.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Laura Miller|text=Laura<br>Miller|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Laura.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Laura Miller|text=Laura<br>Miller|deceased=true}}
|}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mysterious woman.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mysterious Woman|text=Mysterious<br>Woman}}
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mysterious woman.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mysterious Woman|text=A&nbsp;Mysterious<br>Woman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Obadiah.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Obadiah|text=Obadiah|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Obadiah.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Obadiah|text=Obadiah|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ch Lee.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Lee Radcliffe|text=Lee<br>Radcliffe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ch Lee.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Lee Radcliffe|text=Lee<br>Radcliffe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude Rains.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Claude|text=Claude<br>Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude Rains.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Claude|text=Claude<br>Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sparrow Redhouse CH.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow<br>Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sparrow Redhouse CH.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow<br>Redhouse}}
|}
|-
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mary Rose.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mary Rose|text=Mary<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mary Rose.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Mary Rose|text=Mary<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH West.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/West Rosen|text=West<br>Rosen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH West.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/West Rosen|text=West<br>Rosen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Rowland.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Chris Rowland|text=Chris<br>Rowland}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Rowland.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Chris Rowland|text=Chris<br>Rowland}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fan Creation Daniel.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Daniel Schneider|text=Daniel<br>Schneider}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fan Creation Daniel.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Daniel Schneider|text=Daniel<br>Schneider}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eddy Thomas.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Eddy Thomas|text=Eddy Thomas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eddy Thomas.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Eddy Thomas|text=Eddy<br>Thomas}}
|}
|}
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="60%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kate Thornton.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Kate Thornton|text=Kate Thornton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kate Thornton.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Kate Thornton|text=Kate<br>Thornton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ladzaro Venturini.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Ladzaro Venturini|text=Ladzaro<br>Venturini}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ladzaro Venturini.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Ladzaro Venturini|text=Ladzaro<br>Venturini}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Elizabeth.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Elizabeth Whiteheart|text=Elizabeth Whiteheart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Elizabeth.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Elizabeth Whiteheart|text=Elizabeth<br>Whiteheart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SP Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/John Wright|text=John Wright}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SP Catalyst.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/John Wright|text=John<br>Wright}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 12:25, 26 June 2009

Main Characters


Recurring Characters


Minor Characters



L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy