This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m update
imported>Danko
vol 1
Line 1: Line 1:
==[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Volume One|Volume One]]==

<center>
<center>
{| width="70%" border="0"
{| width="70%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail Grisby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Abigail Grisby|text=Abigail Grisby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Abigail Grisby.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Abigail Grisby|text=Abigail Grisby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D C Andy Lewis.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Andy Lewis|text=Andy Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenny.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Jenny Rowland|text=Jenny Rowland}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude Rains.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Di bonkins.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Officer Bonkin|text=Officer Bonkin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Park Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Dave Rogers.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Dave Rogers|text=Dave Rogers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Derek simmonds.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Derek Simmonds|text=Derek Simmonds}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Derek simmonds.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Derek Simmonds|text=Derek Simmonds}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle Bishop.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Elle Bishop|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=FrederickDavies.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Frederick Davies|text=Frederick Davies}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=FrederickDavies.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Frederick Davies|text=Frederick Davies}}
|- valign=top
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Bishop.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Gabriel Bishop|text=Gabriel Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel Bishop.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Gabriel Bishop|text=Gabriel Bishop}}

|- valign=top
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Irony.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Irony|text=Irony}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Irony.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Irony|text=Irony}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jack.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Jack the Ripper|text=Jack the Ripper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude Rains.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jenny.JPG|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Jenny Rowland|text=Jenny Rowland}}
{{PortalCharacter|image=Jack.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Jack the Ripper|text=Jack the Ripper}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ch Lee.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Lee Radcliffe|text=Lee Radcliffe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Di bonkins.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Officer Bonkin|text=Officer Bonkin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Gold.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Richard Gold|text=Richard Gold}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr. Shark.jpg|link=User:Cockney Heroes/Volume Histories/One/Shark|text=Shark}}
|} </center>
|} </center>

==[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Volume Two|Volume Two]]==

{{User:Cockney Heroes/related articles}}
{{User:Cockney Heroes/related articles}}

Revision as of 18:07, 9 October 2009

Volume One

Volume Two


L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy