This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Leckie's jobs: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Laughingdevilboy
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m updated
Line 18: Line 18:
*[[User:Cockney Heroes/ATs/Kate Thornton|Kate Thornton]]
*[[User:Cockney Heroes/ATs/Kate Thornton|Kate Thornton]]
*[[User:Cockney Heroes/ATs/Stan Marsh|Stan Marsh]]
*[[User:Cockney Heroes/ATs/Stan Marsh|Stan Marsh]]

==Characters==
* Update history in episodes. (Must be done by 29th May)
===Volume One===
====Character Pages====

{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
| width=100 | '''Character'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Hidden in the Darkness|Hidden in the Darkness]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Nemesis|Nemesis]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/How to Stop an Exploding Van|How to Stop an Exploding Van]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Pinehearst|Pinehearst]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Company Men|Company Men]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Requiem of a Prison Break|Requiem of a Prison Break]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Jack the Ripper|Jack the Ripper]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Murder at Whitechapel|Murder at Whitechapel]]'''
| width=100 | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Ambush from an Outside Source|Ambush from an Outside Source]]'''
| width=100 | '''Evolved Human Abilities'''
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Abigail Grisby|Abigail Grisby]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Andy Lewis|Andy Lewis]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Claude|Claude Rains]]
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Daphne Millbrook|Daphne Millbrook]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Derek Simmonds|Derek Simmonds]]
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Needs updated
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Elle Bishop|Elle Bishop]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Frederick Davies|Frederick Davies]]
| Filled In
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Gabriel Bishop|Gabriel Bishop]]
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Needs Updated
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Irony|Irony]]
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Jack the Ripper|Jack the Ripper]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Jenny‎|Jenny]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Needs Updated
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Lee Radcliffe|Lee Radcliffe]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Not Needed
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Officer Bonkin|Officer Bonkin]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Filled In
| Not Needed
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Richard Gold|Richard Gold]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters/Shark|Shark]]
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| No Appearance
| Filled In
| Filled In
|}


{{User:Cockney Heroes/related articles}}
{{User:Cockney Heroes/related articles}}

Revision as of 11:23, 24 May 2009


What Needs to be done by me!

Ongoing

  • Update Character histories in the episodes
  • Update the ability pages so that characters are included and are not stubs

Immediate

To be done for 24th May for 9PM

To be done for 25th May for 9PM

Characters

  • Update history in episodes. (Must be done by 29th May)

Volume One

Character Pages

Character Hidden in the Darkness Nemesis How to Stop an Exploding Van Pinehearst Company Men Requiem of a Prison Break Jack the Ripper Murder at Whitechapel Ambush from an Outside Source Evolved Human Abilities
Abigail Grisby No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In
Andy Lewis No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In
Claude Rains Filled In Filled In Filled In Filled In Filled In No Appearance Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Filled In
Daphne Millbrook No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In
Derek Simmonds Filled In Filled In Filled In Filled In Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Needs updated
Elle Bishop No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In
Frederick Davies Filled In Filled In No Appearance No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In
Gabriel Bishop Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Needs Updated
Irony Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In
Jack the Ripper No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In
Jenny No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In Not Filled In Needs Updated
Lee Radcliffe No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Not Needed
Officer Bonkin No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In No Appearance No Appearance Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Filled In Not Needed
Richard Gold No Appearance No Appearance Filled In No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In
Shark No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance No Appearance Filled In Filled In



L Cockney Heroes edit
The Team: IronyLeckieRadicellDankoGabriel BishopAltesSee Also: CatalystLaughingdevilboy